Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
aleb01 | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
aleb01
05-08-2024 (0 ans)
6502
6523
2290
5676
6532
Équipe
1
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
02-04-2000 (24 years), Asmara
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
54
600
2
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
BORA - HANSGROHE
31-07-1997 (27 years), Medellín
BORA - HANSGROHE
26
1000
3
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (25 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
4
VAN AERT Wout
VAN AERT Wout
JUMBO-VISMA
15-09-1994 (29 years), Herentals
JUMBO-VISMA
179
1200
5
HIRSCHI Marc
HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24-08-1998 (25 years), Bern
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
600
6
GESINK Robert
GESINK Robert
JUMBO-VISMA
31-05-1986 (38 years), Varsseveld
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
7
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
05-07-1989 (35 years), Kilmacanogue
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
0
200
8
CHEREL Mikael
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
17-03-1986 (38 years), Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
200
9
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-03-1997 (27 years), Playón de San Francisco
INEOS GRENADIERS
5
200
Points
287
Final Classification
23p
OMC
8
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
8
OPC
15
VAN AERT Wout
15
Stage 8
21p
SC
20
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
VAN AERT Wout
17
SPC
1
VAN AERT Wout
1
Stage 7
53p
OMC
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
SC
39
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
VAN AERT Wout
25
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
5
SMC
1
GESINK Robert
1
SPC
3
VAN AERT Wout
3
Stage 6
10p
OMC
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
Stage 5
25p
OMC
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
SC
3
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
SMC
8
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
6
VAN AERT Wout
2
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 4
6p
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
Stage 3
19p
OPC
8
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
SC
7
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 2
94p
GC
8
VAN AERT Wout
8
OPC
9
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
VAN AERT Wout
6
SC
67
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
45
VAN AERT Wout
22
SPC
10
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
VAN AERT Wout
6
Stage 1
36p
GC
8
VAN AERT Wout
8
OPC
3
VAN AERT Wout
3
SC
22
VAN AERT Wout
22
SPC
3
VAN AERT Wout
3