Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
amh44 | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
amh44
09-08-2024 (0 ans)
6241
5227
2643
5093
5399
Équipe
1
SHEFFIELD Magnus
SHEFFIELD Magnus
INEOS GRENADIERS
18-04-2002 (22 years), Pittsford
INEOS GRENADIERS
76
600
2
GALL Felix
GALL Felix
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1998 (26 years), Nußdorf-Debant
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
199
400
3
TIBERI Antonio
TIBERI Antonio
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23-06-2001 (23 years), Frosinone
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
13
200
4
STORER Michael
STORER Michael
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28-02-1997 (27 years), Perth
GROUPAMA - FDJ
6
400
5
VAN AERT Wout
VAN AERT Wout
JUMBO-VISMA
15-09-1994 (29 years), Herentals
JUMBO-VISMA
179
1200
6
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-11-1999 (24 years), Vitoria-Gasteiz
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
7
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM
72
800
8
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
COFIDIS
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
COFIDIS
29
600
9
BISSEGGER Stefan
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
13-09-1998 (25 years), Weinfelden
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
45
600
Points
619
Final Classification
36p
GC
17
GALL Felix
7
BARDET Romain
10
OMC
2
GALL Felix
2
OPC
16
GALL Felix
1
VAN AERT Wout
15
OYC
1
GALL Felix
1
Stage 8
39p
SC
36
VAN AERT Wout
17
BISSEGGER Stefan
19
SPC
3
VAN AERT Wout
1
BISSEGGER Stefan
2
Stage 7
80p
GC
15
GALL Felix
10
BARDET Romain
5
OMC
2
GALL Felix
2
OPC
8
GALL Felix
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
4
GALL Felix
4
SC
47
VAN AERT Wout
25
COQUARD Bryan
22
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
3
COQUARD Bryan
1
Stage 6
29p
GC
14
GALL Felix
10
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
2
GALL Felix
2
OPC
9
GALL Felix
3
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
4
GALL Felix
4
Stage 5
78p
GC
14
GALL Felix
10
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
2
GALL Felix
2
OPC
9
GALL Felix
3
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
4
GALL Felix
4
SC
42
GALL Felix
13
TIBERI Antonio
12
BARDET Romain
17
SMC
3
TIBERI Antonio
1
VAN AERT Wout
2
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 4
120p
GC
21
SHEFFIELD Magnus
2
GALL Felix
15
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
4
GALL Felix
4
OPC
10
GALL Felix
4
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
6
GALL Felix
6
SC
67
SHEFFIELD Magnus
8
GALL Felix
45
BARDET Romain
14
SMC
6
GALL Felix
4
BARDET Romain
2
SPC
6
GALL Felix
6
Stage 3
84p
GC
10
SHEFFIELD Magnus
7
GALL Felix
2
BARDET Romain
1
OMC
2
GALL Felix
2
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
3
SHEFFIELD Magnus
2
GALL Felix
1
SC
54
SHEFFIELD Magnus
12
GALL Felix
25
STORER Michael
6
BARDET Romain
11
SMC
2
GALL Felix
2
SPC
7
GALL Felix
3
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 2
64p
GC
19
SHEFFIELD Magnus
7
VAN AERT Wout
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
5
SHEFFIELD Magnus
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
SC
28
VAN AERT Wout
22
COQUARD Bryan
6
SPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
Stage 1
89p
GC
19
SHEFFIELD Magnus
7
VAN AERT Wout
8
BISSEGGER Stefan
4
OPC
5
SHEFFIELD Magnus
2
VAN AERT Wout
3
OYC
5
SHEFFIELD Magnus
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
1
SC
55
SHEFFIELD Magnus
19
VAN AERT Wout
22
BISSEGGER Stefan
14
SPC
5
SHEFFIELD Magnus
2
VAN AERT Wout
3