Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
benjschneider | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
benjschneider
France de Tour
02-08-2024 (0 ans)
1263
635
1928
5158
312
Équipe
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
296
1200
2
TULETT Ben
TULETT Ben
INEOS GRENADIERS
26-08-2001 (22 years), Sevenoaks
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26-09-2000 (23 years), Copenhagen
TREK - SEGAFREDO
352
800
5
VINE Jay
VINE Jay
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-11-1995 (28 years), Townsville
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
9
600
6
KELDERMAN Wilco
KELDERMAN Wilco
JUMBO-VISMA
25-03-1991 (33 years), Amersfoort
JUMBO-VISMA
100
600
7
VENTURINI Clement
VENTURINI Clement
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
16-10-1993 (30 years), Villeurbanne
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
200
8
SHEFFIELD Magnus
SHEFFIELD Magnus
INEOS GRENADIERS
18-04-2002 (22 years), Pittsford
INEOS GRENADIERS
76
600
9
SUTER Joel
SUTER Joel
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25-10-1998 (25 years), Frutigen
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
8
200
Points
1094
Final Classification
147p
GC
102
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
50
KELDERMAN Wilco
12
OMC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
OPC
14
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
OYC
27
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
Stage 8
114p
SC
101
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
KELDERMAN Wilco
9
SPC
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
Stage 7
109p
GC
36
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
OYC
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
SC
45
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 6
56p
GC
35
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
OYC
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
Stage 5
164p
GC
35
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
OYC
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
SC
96
EVENEPOEL Remco
11
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
25
KELDERMAN Wilco
15
SMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SPC
9
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
Stage 4
131p
GC
31
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
10
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
SHEFFIELD Magnus
2
OMC
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
1
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
OYC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
SC
79
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
KELDERMAN Wilco
17
SHEFFIELD Magnus
8
SMC
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
1
SPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
Stage 3
196p
GC
44
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
KELDERMAN Wilco
4
SHEFFIELD Magnus
7
OMC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
OYC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
SHEFFIELD Magnus
2
SC
112
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
45
KELDERMAN Wilco
14
SHEFFIELD Magnus
12
SMC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
SPC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
Stage 2
43p
GC
23
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
5
SHEFFIELD Magnus
7
OMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
OPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
12
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SHEFFIELD Magnus
4
SMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
Stage 1
134p
GC
23
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
5
SHEFFIELD Magnus
7
OPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SHEFFIELD Magnus
2
OYC
12
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SHEFFIELD Magnus
4
SC
87
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
VINE Jay
9
SHEFFIELD Magnus
19
SUTER Joel
8
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SHEFFIELD Magnus
2