Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
cheko | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
cheko
Covid 20 Tour
12-08-2024 (0 ans)
6041
6047
6203
4520
5747
Équipe
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
296
1200
2
VAN AERT Wout
VAN AERT Wout
JUMBO-VISMA
15-09-1994 (29 years), Herentals
JUMBO-VISMA
179
1200
3
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
10
800
4
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
05-10-1986 (37 years), Póvoa de Varzim
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
15
400
5
MAYRHOFER Marius
MAYRHOFER Marius
TEAM DSM
17-09-2000 (23 years), Tübingen
TEAM DSM
0
200
6
HOULE Hugo
HOULE Hugo
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27-09-1990 (33 years), Sainte-Perpétue
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
3
200
7
GESCHKE Simon
GESCHKE Simon
COFIDIS
13-03-1986 (38 years), Berlin
COFIDIS
0
200
8
MCLAY Daniel
MCLAY Daniel
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
03-01-1992 (32 years), Wellington
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
0
200
9
VINE Jay
VINE Jay
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-11-1995 (28 years), Townsville
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
9
600
Points
512
Final Classification
42p
GC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OPC
23
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
VAN AERT Wout
15
OYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 8
47p
SC
42
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
VAN AERT Wout
17
SPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
1
Stage 7
98p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
70
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
VAN AERT Wout
25
SPC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
VAN AERT Wout
3
Stage 6
17p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
Stage 5
49p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
11
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
14
SMC
2
VAN AERT Wout
2
SPC
5
VAN AERT Wout
4
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
1
Stage 4
48p
GC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OPC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SC
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
Stage 3
44p
GC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SC
19
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 2
73p
GC
18
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
VAN AERT Wout
8
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
35
VAN AERT Wout
22
GROVES Kaden
10
HOULE Hugo
3
SPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
Stage 1
94p
GC
18
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
VAN AERT Wout
8
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
3
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
56
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
VAN AERT Wout
22
VINE Jay
9
SPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
3