Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
derteano13 | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
derteano13
Capitals Cubs of Spain
09-08-2024 (0 ans)
4578
6282
2649
6557
6291
Équipe
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (25 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
2
KELDERMAN Wilco
KELDERMAN Wilco
JUMBO-VISMA
25-03-1991 (33 years), Amersfoort
JUMBO-VISMA
100
600
3
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR TEAM
05-05-1997 (27 years), Silkeborg
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
5
HIRSCHI Marc
HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24-08-1998 (25 years), Bern
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
600
6
SAGAN Peter
SAGAN Peter
TOTALENERGIES
25-01-1990 (34 years), Žilina
TOTALENERGIES
17
600
7
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
5
600
8
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
37
600
9
FUGLSANG Jakob
FUGLSANG Jakob
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22-03-1985 (39 years), Geneva
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
0
400
Points
434
Final Classification
51p
GC
37
KELDERMAN Wilco
12
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
OMC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
OPC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
OYC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
Stage 8
78p
SC
72
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
9
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
ASGREEN Kasper
15
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 7
36p
GC
14
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
15
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
ASGREEN Kasper
6
Stage 6
20p
GC
13
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
Stage 5
92p
GC
13
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
63
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
SMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 4
38p
GC
11
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
OYC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
24
KELDERMAN Wilco
17
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
SMC
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
1
Stage 3
62p
GC
12
KELDERMAN Wilco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
43
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
KELDERMAN Wilco
14
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
SMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SPC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 2
26p
GC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
ASGREEN Kasper
2
OMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
SC
17
SAGAN Peter
17
SMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
Stage 1
31p
GC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
ASGREEN Kasper
2
SC
28
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
LUTSENKO Alexey
5
ASGREEN Kasper
12