Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
josepmalo | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
josepmalo
SVCCYCLING
21-07-2024 (0 ans)
4706
6124
596
5366
6220
Équipe
1
VAN AERT Wout
VAN AERT Wout
JUMBO-VISMA
15-09-1994 (29 years), Herentals
JUMBO-VISMA
179
1200
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
3
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (24 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
BORA - HANSGROHE
31-07-1997 (26 years), Medellín
BORA - HANSGROHE
26
1000
5
FUGLSANG Jakob
FUGLSANG Jakob
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22-03-1985 (39 years), Geneva
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
0
400
6
TULETT Ben
TULETT Ben
INEOS GRENADIERS
26-08-2001 (22 years), Sevenoaks
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
7
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-11-1999 (24 years), Vitoria-Gasteiz
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
200
8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
BORA - HANSGROHE
08-01-1994 (30 years), Berlin
BORA - HANSGROHE
18
400
9
KNOX James
KNOX James
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
04-11-1995 (28 years), Kendal
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
0
200
Points
498
Final Classification
62p
GC
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
OMC
12
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
8
OPC
17
VAN AERT Wout
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
OYC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
Stage 8
72p
SC
65
VAN AERT Wout
17
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
SPC
7
VAN AERT Wout
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 7
62p
GC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
OPC
7
VAN AERT Wout
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
34
VAN AERT Wout
25
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
SPC
3
VAN AERT Wout
3
Stage 6
25p
GC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
OPC
7
VAN AERT Wout
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
Stage 5
94p
GC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
OPC
7
VAN AERT Wout
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
48
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
SMC
11
VAN AERT Wout
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
6
SPC
10
VAN AERT Wout
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 4
31p
GC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
18
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
11
Stage 3
54p
GC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
29
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
SMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 2
43p
GC
9
VAN AERT Wout
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
SC
22
VAN AERT Wout
22
SPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
Stage 1
55p
GC
9
VAN AERT Wout
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
3
VAN AERT Wout
3
SC
40
VAN AERT Wout
22
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
7
SPC
3
VAN AERT Wout
3