Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
lapierre72 | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
lapierre72
20-07-2024 (0 ans)
4101
1439
467
5775
563
Équipe
1
GALL Felix
GALL Felix
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1998 (26 years), Nußdorf-Debant
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
199
400
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
5
600
3
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
2
600
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
79
1000
5
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
BORA - HANSGROHE
28-02-2003 (21 years),
BORA - HANSGROHE
69
200
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26-09-2000 (23 years), Copenhagen
TREK - SEGAFREDO
352
800
7
REICHENBACH Sébastien
REICHENBACH Sébastien
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
28-05-1989 (35 years), Martigny
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
200
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
9
SOBRERO Matteo
SOBRERO Matteo
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
13-05-1997 (27 years), Alba
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32
600
Points
991
Final Classification
129p
GC
90
GALL Felix
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
8
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
50
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
OMC
6
GALL Felix
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
OPC
7
GALL Felix
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
OYC
26
GALL Felix
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
Stage 8
89p
SC
80
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
SOBRERO Matteo
13
SPC
9
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 7
61p
GC
36
GALL Felix
10
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
5
GALL Felix
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
6
GALL Felix
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
14
GALL Felix
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
Stage 6
68p
GC
41
GALL Felix
10
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
5
GALL Felix
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
8
GALL Felix
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
14
GALL Felix
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
Stage 5
196p
GC
41
GALL Felix
10
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
5
GALL Felix
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
8
GALL Felix
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
14
GALL Felix
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
114
GALL Felix
13
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
22
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
9
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
SMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SPC
11
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 4
184p
GC
40
GALL Felix
15
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
OMC
5
GALL Felix
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
1
OPC
6
GALL Felix
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
OYC
13
GALL Felix
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
108
GALL Felix
45
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
19
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
22
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
SMC
4
GALL Felix
4
SPC
8
GALL Felix
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
Stage 3
198p
GC
31
GALL Felix
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
7
GALL Felix
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
4
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
4
OYC
10
GALL Felix
1
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
126
GALL Felix
25
MÄDER Gino
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
17
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
45
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
SMC
9
GALL Felix
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SPC
11
GALL Felix
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 2
11p
GC
9
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SOBRERO Matteo
3
OYC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
Stage 1
55p
GC
9
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SOBRERO Matteo
3
OYC
2
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2
SC
44
LUTSENKO Alexey
5
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
SOBRERO Matteo
13