Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
lgandia11 | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
lgandia11
Ride Up Grades
17-07-2024 (0 ans)
2672
3890
63
3449
4062
Équipe
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
296
1200
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
3
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
BORA - HANSGROHE
31-07-1997 (26 years), Medellín
BORA - HANSGROHE
26
1000
4
VAN AERT Wout
VAN AERT Wout
JUMBO-VISMA
15-09-1994 (29 years), Herentals
JUMBO-VISMA
179
1200
5
GESINK Robert
GESINK Robert
JUMBO-VISMA
31-05-1986 (38 years), Varsseveld
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
6
BERTHET Clément
BERTHET Clément
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
01-08-1997 (26 years), Pierre Bénite
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
14
200
7
CALMEJANE Lilian
CALMEJANE Lilian
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
06-12-1992 (31 years), Albi
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
18
200
8
TULETT Ben
TULETT Ben
INEOS GRENADIERS
26-08-2001 (22 years), Sevenoaks
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
9
SWIFT Connor
SWIFT Connor
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-10-1995 (28 years), Thorne
INEOS GRENADIERS
5
200
Points
792
Final Classification
89p
GC
40
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
OMC
12
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
8
OPC
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
VAN AERT Wout
15
OYC
12
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
Stage 8
103p
SC
92
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
VAN AERT Wout
17
SWIFT Connor
5
SPC
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
VAN AERT Wout
1
Stage 7
118p
GC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
OPC
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
70
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
VAN AERT Wout
25
SMC
1
GESINK Robert
1
SPC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
VAN AERT Wout
3
Stage 6
37p
GC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
CALMEJANE Lilian
1
OPC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
Stage 5
119p
GC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
CALMEJANE Lilian
1
OPC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
61
EVENEPOEL Remco
11
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
BERTHET Clément
5
SMC
11
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
6
VAN AERT Wout
2
SPC
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 4
76p
GC
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
OMC
6
CALMEJANE Lilian
6
OPC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
37
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
BERTHET Clément
5
SMC
3
CALMEJANE Lilian
3
SPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
Stage 3
92p
GC
18
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
CALMEJANE Lilian
3
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
45
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
BERTHET Clément
4
SMC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
CALMEJANE Lilian
4
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 2
61p
GC
19
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
VAN AERT Wout
8
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
22
VAN AERT Wout
22
SPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
Stage 1
97p
GC
19
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
VAN AERT Wout
8
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
3
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
58
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
VAN AERT Wout
22
SPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
3