Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
limon21 | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
limon21
Panchusjartus
05-08-2024 (0 ans)
5595
6011
5842
4911
6005
Équipe
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (25 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
2
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
5
600
3
VAN AERT Wout
VAN AERT Wout
JUMBO-VISMA
15-09-1994 (29 years), Herentals
JUMBO-VISMA
179
1200
4
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
MOVISTAR TEAM
20-11-1995 (28 years), Gijón
MOVISTAR TEAM
14
400
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
296
1200
6
GALLOPIN Tony
GALLOPIN Tony
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24-05-1988 (36 years), Dourdan
TREK - SEGAFREDO
1
200
7
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
200
8
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
COFIDIS
03-06-1993 (31 years), Bilbao
COFIDIS
0
200
9
GESINK Robert
GESINK Robert
JUMBO-VISMA
31-05-1986 (38 years), Varsseveld
JUMBO-VISMA
1
200
Points
518
Final Classification
42p
GC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OPC
23
VAN AERT Wout
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 8
51p
SC
46
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
VAN AERT Wout
17
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
GALLOPIN Tony
1
SPC
5
VAN AERT Wout
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 7
108p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
10
VAN AERT Wout
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
79
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
VAN AERT Wout
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
SMC
1
GESINK Robert
1
SPC
9
VAN AERT Wout
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 6
17p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
8
VAN AERT Wout
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
Stage 5
37p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
8
VAN AERT Wout
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
14
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
11
SMC
2
VAN AERT Wout
2
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 4
48p
GC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OPC
9
VAN AERT Wout
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
OYC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SC
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
Stage 3
51p
GC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OPC
7
VAN AERT Wout
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
OYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SC
26
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 2
74p
GC
18
VAN AERT Wout
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OPC
8
VAN AERT Wout
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
36
VAN AERT Wout
22
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
14
SPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
Stage 1
90p
GC
18
VAN AERT Wout
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OPC
7
VAN AERT Wout
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
52
LUTSENKO Alexey
5
VAN AERT Wout
22
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SPC
7
VAN AERT Wout
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
4