Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
lo666 | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
lo666
Panchusjartus
05-08-2024 (0 ans)
3921
4794
2651
6309
4602
Équipe
1
GROVES Kaden
GROVES Kaden
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
23-12-1998 (25 years), Gympie
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
10
800
2
SWIFT Connor
SWIFT Connor
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-10-1995 (28 years), Thorne
INEOS GRENADIERS
5
200
3
GESCHKE Simon
GESCHKE Simon
COFIDIS
13-03-1986 (38 years), Berlin
COFIDIS
0
200
4
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
JUMBO-VISMA
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
JUMBO-VISMA
0
600
5
KELDERMAN Wilco
KELDERMAN Wilco
JUMBO-VISMA
25-03-1991 (33 years), Amersfoort
JUMBO-VISMA
100
600
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
7
HIRSCHI Marc
HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24-08-1998 (25 years), Bern
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
600
8
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-10-1987 (36 years), Ormaiztegi
MOVISTAR TEAM
5
200
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
296
1200
Points
669
Final Classification
78p
GC
52
KELDERMAN Wilco
12
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OMC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
OPC
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OYC
12
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 8
94p
SC
84
SWIFT Connor
5
KELDERMAN Wilco
9
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SPC
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 7
87p
GC
21
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
47
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 6
31p
GC
20
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
Stage 5
111p
GC
20
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
71
KELDERMAN Wilco
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
EVENEPOEL Remco
11
SMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 4
83p
GC
19
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
OYC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SC
52
KELDERMAN Wilco
17
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SMC
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
1
SPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
Stage 3
89p
GC
22
KELDERMAN Wilco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
OYC
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SC
55
KELDERMAN Wilco
14
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
SMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SPC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 2
35p
GC
11
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
OPC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
10
GROVES Kaden
10
SMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
Stage 1
61p
GC
11
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
36
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SPC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4