Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
macedonia031 | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
macedonia031
Edimburgo ciclismo club
09-08-2024 (0 ans)
4994
6143
2652
6516
6312
Équipe
1
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34
600
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
02-04-2000 (24 years), Asmara
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
54
600
3
MEEUS Jordi
MEEUS Jordi
BORA - HANSGROHE
30-06-1998 (26 years), Lommel
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
600
4
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (25 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
5
KELDERMAN Wilco
KELDERMAN Wilco
JUMBO-VISMA
25-03-1991 (33 years), Amersfoort
JUMBO-VISMA
100
600
6
GUERREIRO Ruben
GUERREIRO Ruben
MOVISTAR TEAM
06-07-1994 (30 years), Montijo
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
400
7
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
MOVISTAR TEAM
20-11-1995 (28 years), Gijón
MOVISTAR TEAM
14
400
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
9
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
INEOS GRENADIERS
02-06-1990 (34 years), Chełmża
INEOS GRENADIERS
2
400
Points
494
Final Classification
57p
GC
43
TEUNS Dylan
6
KELDERMAN Wilco
12
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
OMC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
OPC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
OYC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
Stage 8
63p
SC
57
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
9
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 7
32p
GC
16
TEUNS Dylan
2
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
9
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
Stage 6
21p
GC
14
TEUNS Dylan
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
Stage 5
103p
GC
14
TEUNS Dylan
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
73
TEUNS Dylan
10
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
SMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 4
46p
GC
11
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
OYC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
32
TEUNS Dylan
6
KELDERMAN Wilco
17
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2
SMC
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
1
Stage 3
72p
GC
12
KELDERMAN Wilco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
OMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
51
TEUNS Dylan
8
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
KELDERMAN Wilco
14
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
SMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SPC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 2
88p
GC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
OPC
3
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
SC
74
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
45
MEEUS Jordi
15
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
14
SMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
SPC
4
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
Stage 1
12p
GC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SC
11
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11