Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
narzim | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
narzim
labrousse team
05-08-2024 (0 ans)
6263
6319
2284
5752
6455
Équipe
1
VAN AERT Wout
VAN AERT Wout
JUMBO-VISMA
15-09-1994 (29 years), Herentals
JUMBO-VISMA
179
1200
2
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM
72
800
3
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29
1000
4
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
17
600
5
KELDERMAN Wilco
KELDERMAN Wilco
JUMBO-VISMA
25-03-1991 (33 years), Amersfoort
JUMBO-VISMA
100
600
6
TULETT Ben
TULETT Ben
INEOS GRENADIERS
26-08-2001 (22 years), Sevenoaks
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
7
CALMEJANE Lilian
CALMEJANE Lilian
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
06-12-1992 (31 years), Albi
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
18
200
8
IMPEY Daryl
IMPEY Daryl
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
06-12-1984 (39 years), Johannesburg
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
0
200
9
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-10-1987 (36 years), Ormaiztegi
MOVISTAR TEAM
5
200
Points
420
Final Classification
37p
GC
22
BARDET Romain
10
KELDERMAN Wilco
12
OPC
15
VAN AERT Wout
15
Stage 8
38p
SC
37
VAN AERT Wout
17
POWLESS Neilson
11
KELDERMAN Wilco
9
SPC
1
VAN AERT Wout
1
Stage 7
47p
GC
11
BARDET Romain
5
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
SC
27
VAN AERT Wout
25
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
2
SPC
3
VAN AERT Wout
3
Stage 6
16p
GC
9
BARDET Romain
4
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
OMC
1
CALMEJANE Lilian
1
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
Stage 5
60p
GC
9
BARDET Romain
4
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
OMC
1
CALMEJANE Lilian
1
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
SC
38
BARDET Romain
17
POWLESS Neilson
6
KELDERMAN Wilco
15
SMC
2
VAN AERT Wout
2
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 4
62p
GC
10
BARDET Romain
4
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
OMC
6
CALMEJANE Lilian
6
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
SC
34
BARDET Romain
14
KELDERMAN Wilco
17
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
3
SMC
6
BARDET Romain
2
KELDERMAN Wilco
1
CALMEJANE Lilian
3
Stage 3
47p
GC
5
BARDET Romain
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
4
OMC
3
CALMEJANE Lilian
3
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
SC
25
BARDET Romain
11
KELDERMAN Wilco
14
SMC
4
CALMEJANE Lilian
4
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 2
77p
GC
8
VAN AERT Wout
8
OMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
OPC
7
VAN AERT Wout
6
DEMARE Arnaud
1
SC
47
VAN AERT Wout
22
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
SPC
9
VAN AERT Wout
6
DEMARE Arnaud
3
Stage 1
36p
GC
8
VAN AERT Wout
8
OPC
3
VAN AERT Wout
3
SC
22
VAN AERT Wout
22
SPC
3
VAN AERT Wout
3