Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
panterica69 | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
panterica69
05-08-2024 (0 ans)
4633
6221
2285
6555
6279
Équipe
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (25 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
2
KELDERMAN Wilco
KELDERMAN Wilco
JUMBO-VISMA
25-03-1991 (33 years), Amersfoort
JUMBO-VISMA
100
600
3
GUERREIRO Ruben
GUERREIRO Ruben
MOVISTAR TEAM
06-07-1994 (30 years), Montijo
MOVISTAR TEAM
0
400
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
5
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM
72
800
6
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
17
600
7
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
2
600
8
SIMMONS Quinn
SIMMONS Quinn
TREK - SEGAFREDO
08-05-2001 (23 years), Durango
TREK - SEGAFREDO
2
400
9
FRIGO Marco
FRIGO Marco
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
02-03-2000 (24 years), Bassano del Grappa
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
0
200
Points
468
Final Classification
61p
GC
47
KELDERMAN Wilco
12
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
BARDET Romain
10
OMC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
OPC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
OYC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
Stage 8
74p
SC
68
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
9
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
POWLESS Neilson
11
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 7
35p
GC
19
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
BARDET Romain
5
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
9
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
Stage 6
24p
GC
17
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
Stage 5
119p
GC
17
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
86
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
15
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
BARDET Romain
17
POWLESS Neilson
6
SMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 4
58p
GC
15
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
BARDET Romain
4
OYC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
38
KELDERMAN Wilco
17
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
BARDET Romain
14
SMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
1
BARDET Romain
2
Stage 3
76p
GC
13
KELDERMAN Wilco
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
BARDET Romain
1
OMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
56
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
KELDERMAN Wilco
14
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
BARDET Romain
11
MÄDER Gino
2
SMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SPC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 2
9p
GC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OMC
4
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
SIMMONS Quinn
1
SMC
4
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
SIMMONS Quinn
1
Stage 1
12p
GC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SC
11
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11