Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
portais11 | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
portais11
team vélo 49
05-08-2024 (0 ans)
6352
6214
2283
5789
6452
Équipe
1
VAN AERT Wout
VAN AERT Wout
JUMBO-VISMA
15-09-1994 (29 years), Herentals
JUMBO-VISMA
179
1200
2
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM
72
800
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
KELDERMAN Wilco
JUMBO-VISMA
25-03-1991 (33 years), Amersfoort
JUMBO-VISMA
100
600
4
FUGLSANG Jakob
FUGLSANG Jakob
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22-03-1985 (39 years), Geneva
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
0
400
5
TULETT Ben
TULETT Ben
INEOS GRENADIERS
26-08-2001 (22 years), Sevenoaks
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
6
CALMEJANE Lilian
CALMEJANE Lilian
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
06-12-1992 (31 years), Albi
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
18
200
7
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
4
400
8
DINHAM Matthew
DINHAM Matthew
TEAM DSM
08-04-2000 (24 years), Sydney
TEAM DSM
19
200
9
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
79
1000
Points
471
Final Classification
37p
GC
22
BARDET Romain
10
KELDERMAN Wilco
12
OPC
15
VAN AERT Wout
15
Stage 8
31p
SC
30
VAN AERT Wout
17
KELDERMAN Wilco
9
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
4
SPC
1
VAN AERT Wout
1
Stage 7
56p
GC
11
BARDET Romain
5
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
SC
36
VAN AERT Wout
25
DINHAM Matthew
11
SPC
3
VAN AERT Wout
3
Stage 6
22p
GC
15
BARDET Romain
4
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
OMC
1
CALMEJANE Lilian
1
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
Stage 5
84p
GC
15
BARDET Romain
4
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
OMC
1
CALMEJANE Lilian
1
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
SC
54
BARDET Romain
17
KELDERMAN Wilco
15
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
22
SMC
2
VAN AERT Wout
2
SPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
Stage 4
81p
GC
17
BARDET Romain
4
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
7
OMC
6
CALMEJANE Lilian
6
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
SC
46
BARDET Romain
14
KELDERMAN Wilco
17
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
SMC
6
BARDET Romain
2
KELDERMAN Wilco
1
CALMEJANE Lilian
3
Stage 3
68p
GC
11
BARDET Romain
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
OMC
3
CALMEJANE Lilian
3
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
SC
40
BARDET Romain
11
KELDERMAN Wilco
14
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
SMC
4
CALMEJANE Lilian
4
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 2
56p
GC
8
VAN AERT Wout
8
OMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
SC
30
VAN AERT Wout
22
DINHAM Matthew
8
SMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
SPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
Stage 1
36p
GC
8
VAN AERT Wout
8
OPC
3
VAN AERT Wout
3
SC
22
VAN AERT Wout
22
SPC
3
VAN AERT Wout
3