Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
spillo | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
spillo
peppins
08-08-2024 (0 ans)
6570
6529
2595
6509
6564
Équipe
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (25 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
2
TULETT Ben
TULETT Ben
INEOS GRENADIERS
26-08-2001 (22 years), Sevenoaks
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
5
600
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
BORA - HANSGROHE
31-07-1997 (27 years), Medellín
BORA - HANSGROHE
26
1000
5
URAN Rigoberto
URAN Rigoberto
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26-01-1987 (37 years), Urrao
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
74
600
6
KÜNG Stefan
KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-11-1993 (30 years), Wil
GROUPAMA - FDJ
95
800
7
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
02-04-2000 (24 years), Asmara
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
54
600
8
KAMP Alexander
KAMP Alexander
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
14-12-1993 (30 years), Copenhagen
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
200
9
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
INEOS GRENADIERS
04-03-1997 (27 years), Playón de San Francisco
INEOS GRENADIERS
5
200
Points
281
Final Classification
17p
GC
9
URAN Rigoberto
9
OMC
8
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
8
Stage 8
11p
SC
11
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
URAN Rigoberto
8
Stage 7
22p
GC
4
URAN Rigoberto
4
OMC
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
SC
14
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
5
Stage 6
7p
GC
3
URAN Rigoberto
3
OMC
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
Stage 5
35p
GC
3
URAN Rigoberto
3
OMC
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
SC
22
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
URAN Rigoberto
19
SMC
6
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
6
Stage 4
11p
GC
1
URAN Rigoberto
1
OPC
1
KÜNG Stefan
1
SC
9
URAN Rigoberto
9
Stage 3
30p
GC
5
URAN Rigoberto
5
OPC
5
KÜNG Stefan
3
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2
SC
20
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
URAN Rigoberto
13
Stage 2
71p
GC
15
KÜNG Stefan
15
OPC
7
KÜNG Stefan
4
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
SC
45
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
45
SPC
4
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
Stage 1
77p
GC
15
KÜNG Stefan
15
OPC
6
KÜNG Stefan
6
SC
50
LUTSENKO Alexey
5
KÜNG Stefan
45
SPC
6
KÜNG Stefan
6