Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
thibaud | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
thibaud
opacz
05-08-2024 (0 ans)
6520
4873
2279
6377
6157
Équipe
1
GALL Felix
GALL Felix
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27-02-1998 (26 years), Nußdorf-Debant
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
199
400
2
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27-04-1997 (27 years), Pitalito
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
34
200
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
BORA - HANSGROHE
28-02-2003 (21 years),
BORA - HANSGROHE
69
200
4
COQUARD Bryan
COQUARD Bryan
COFIDIS
24-04-1992 (32 years), Saint-Nazaire
COFIDIS
29
600
5
KÜNG Stefan
KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-11-1993 (30 years), Wil
GROUPAMA - FDJ
95
800
6
GRÉGOIRE Romain
GRÉGOIRE Romain
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20-01-2003 (21 years), Besançon
GROUPAMA - FDJ
32
200
7
DEMARE Arnaud
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26-08-1991 (32 years), Beauvais
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29
1000
8
KELDERMAN Wilco
KELDERMAN Wilco
JUMBO-VISMA
25-03-1991 (33 years), Amersfoort
JUMBO-VISMA
100
600
9
BARDET Romain
BARDET Romain
TEAM DSM
09-11-1990 (33 years), Brioude
TEAM DSM
72
800
Points
659
Final Classification
48p
GC
42
GALL Felix
7
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
5
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
8
KELDERMAN Wilco
12
BARDET Romain
10
OMC
2
GALL Felix
2
OPC
1
GALL Felix
1
OYC
3
GALL Felix
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
Stage 8
19p
SC
19
GRÉGOIRE Romain
10
KELDERMAN Wilco
9
Stage 7
71p
GC
25
GALL Felix
10
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
BARDET Romain
5
OMC
2
GALL Felix
2
OPC
2
GALL Felix
2
OYC
5
GALL Felix
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
36
COQUARD Bryan
22
GRÉGOIRE Romain
14
SPC
1
COQUARD Bryan
1
Stage 6
31p
GC
21
GALL Felix
10
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
2
GALL Felix
2
OPC
3
GALL Felix
3
OYC
5
GALL Felix
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
Stage 5
93p
GC
21
GALL Felix
10
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
2
GALL Felix
2
OPC
3
GALL Felix
3
OYC
5
GALL Felix
4
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
62
GALL Felix
13
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
7
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
9
GRÉGOIRE Romain
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
15
BARDET Romain
17
Stage 4
164p
GC
28
GALL Felix
15
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
BARDET Romain
4
OMC
4
GALL Felix
4
OPC
5
GALL Felix
4
KÜNG Stefan
1
OYC
7
GALL Felix
6
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
107
GALL Felix
45
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
12
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
19
KELDERMAN Wilco
17
BARDET Romain
14
SMC
7
GALL Felix
4
KELDERMAN Wilco
1
BARDET Romain
2
SPC
6
GALL Felix
6
Stage 3
99p
GC
7
GALL Felix
2
KELDERMAN Wilco
4
BARDET Romain
1
OMC
2
GALL Felix
2
OPC
3
KÜNG Stefan
3
OYC
1
GALL Felix
1
SC
81
GALL Felix
25
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
9
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
17
GRÉGOIRE Romain
5
KELDERMAN Wilco
14
BARDET Romain
11
SMC
2
GALL Felix
2
SPC
3
GALL Felix
3
Stage 2
60p
GC
15
KÜNG Stefan
15
OMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
OPC
5
KÜNG Stefan
4
DEMARE Arnaud
1
SC
31
COQUARD Bryan
6
DEMARE Arnaud
25
SMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
SPC
3
DEMARE Arnaud
3
Stage 1
74p
GC
15
KÜNG Stefan
15
OPC
6
KÜNG Stefan
6
SC
47
KÜNG Stefan
45
GRÉGOIRE Romain
2
SPC
6
KÜNG Stefan
6