Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
trypio | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
trypio
Galaxy
24-07-2024 (0 ans)
5467
6007
6291
4232
5854
Équipe
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (24 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
SOUDAL - QUICK STEP
296
1200
3
VAN AERT Wout
VAN AERT Wout
JUMBO-VISMA
15-09-1994 (29 years), Herentals
JUMBO-VISMA
179
1200
4
TULETT Ben
TULETT Ben
INEOS GRENADIERS
26-08-2001 (22 years), Sevenoaks
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
5
TEUNISSEN Mike
TEUNISSEN Mike
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25-08-1992 (31 years), Ysselsteyn
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
13
400
6
MAYRHOFER Marius
MAYRHOFER Marius
TEAM DSM
17-09-2000 (23 years), Tübingen
TEAM DSM
0
200
7
VENTURINI Clement
VENTURINI Clement
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
16-10-1993 (30 years), Villeurbanne
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
0
200
8
HERMANS Quinten
HERMANS Quinten
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
28-07-1995 (28 years), Antwerp
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
4
400
9
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK
4
400
Points
518
Final Classification
42p
GC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OPC
23
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
VAN AERT Wout
15
OYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 8
54p
SC
49
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
VAN AERT Wout
17
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
4
SPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
1
Stage 7
111p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
79
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
VAN AERT Wout
25
SPC
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
VAN AERT Wout
3
HERMANS Quinten
4
Stage 6
17p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
Stage 5
37p
GC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
7
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
SC
14
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
11
SMC
2
VAN AERT Wout
2
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 4
48p
GC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OPC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SC
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SPC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
Stage 3
52p
GC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SC
26
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
19
SPC
5
VAN AERT Wout
4
TEUNISSEN Mike
1
Stage 2
72p
GC
18
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
VAN AERT Wout
8
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
34
VAN AERT Wout
22
TEUNISSEN Mike
12
SPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
Stage 1
85p
GC
18
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
VAN AERT Wout
8
OPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
3
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
47
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
VAN AERT Wout
22
SPC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
VAN AERT Wout
3