Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
yabolb | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
yabolb
21-07-2024 (0 ans)
6343
6460
608
5833
6393
Équipe
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
BORA - HANSGROHE
28-02-2003 (21 years),
BORA - HANSGROHE
69
200
2
VAN AERT Wout
VAN AERT Wout
JUMBO-VISMA
15-09-1994 (29 years), Herentals
JUMBO-VISMA
179
1200
3
POWLESS Neilson
POWLESS Neilson
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
03-09-1996 (27 years), Eglin
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
17
600
4
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (24 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
5
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
BORA - HANSGROHE
31-07-1997 (26 years), Medellín
BORA - HANSGROHE
26
1000
6
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
2
600
7
REICHENBACH Sébastien
REICHENBACH Sébastien
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
28-05-1989 (35 years), Martigny
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
200
8
CALMEJANE Lilian
CALMEJANE Lilian
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
06-12-1992 (31 years), Albi
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
18
200
9
TULETT Ben
TULETT Ben
INEOS GRENADIERS
26-08-2001 (22 years), Sevenoaks
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
200
Points
333
Final Classification
33p
GC
8
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
8
OMC
8
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
8
OPC
15
VAN AERT Wout
15
OYC
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
Stage 8
32p
SC
31
VAN AERT Wout
17
POWLESS Neilson
11
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
SPC
1
VAN AERT Wout
1
Stage 7
51p
GC
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
OMC
4
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
34
VAN AERT Wout
25
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
SPC
3
VAN AERT Wout
3
Stage 6
14p
GC
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
OMC
5
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
CALMEJANE Lilian
1
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
Stage 5
44p
GC
2
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
2
OMC
5
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
4
CALMEJANE Lilian
1
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
18
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
9
POWLESS Neilson
6
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
SMC
8
VAN AERT Wout
2
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
6
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 4
38p
GC
3
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
3
OMC
6
CALMEJANE Lilian
6
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
OYC
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
1
SC
19
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
19
SMC
3
CALMEJANE Lilian
3
Stage 3
43p
OMC
3
CALMEJANE Lilian
3
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
SC
26
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
17
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
MÄDER Gino
2
SMC
4
CALMEJANE Lilian
4
SPC
4
VAN AERT Wout
4
Stage 2
42p
GC
8
VAN AERT Wout
8
OPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
SC
22
VAN AERT Wout
22
SPC
6
VAN AERT Wout
6
Stage 1
36p
GC
8
VAN AERT Wout
8
OPC
3
VAN AERT Wout
3
SC
22
VAN AERT Wout
22
SPC
3
VAN AERT Wout
3