Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
zosson | Tour de Suisse
11/06/2023
- 18/06/2023
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
zosson
09-08-2024 (0 ans)
4991
6277
2647
6511
6283
Équipe
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-07-1999 (25 years), Leeds
INEOS GRENADIERS
22
800
2
DENNIS Rohan
DENNIS Rohan
JUMBO-VISMA
28-05-1990 (34 years), Adelaide
JUMBO-VISMA
0
600
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
253
600
4
KELDERMAN Wilco
KELDERMAN Wilco
JUMBO-VISMA
25-03-1991 (33 years), Amersfoort
JUMBO-VISMA
100
600
5
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
02-04-2000 (24 years), Asmara
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
54
600
6
LUTSENKO Alexey
LUTSENKO Alexey
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
07-09-1992 (31 years), Petropavl
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
5
600
7
MÄDER Gino
MÄDER Gino
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
04-01-1997 (27 years), Flawil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
2
600
8
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
INEOS GRENADIERS
02-06-1990 (34 years), Chełmża
INEOS GRENADIERS
2
400
9
BENNETT George
BENNETT George
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
07-04-1990 (34 years), Nelson
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
200
Points
438
Final Classification
51p
GC
37
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
KELDERMAN Wilco
12
OMC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
OPC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
OYC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
Stage 8
63p
SC
57
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
KELDERMAN Wilco
9
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 7
30p
GC
14
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
9
PIDCOCK Thomas
9
Stage 6
20p
GC
13
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
Stage 5
92p
GC
13
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
KELDERMAN Wilco
5
OMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
OPC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
63
PIDCOCK Thomas
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
45
KELDERMAN Wilco
15
SMC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SPC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
Stage 4
40p
GC
11
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
KELDERMAN Wilco
6
OYC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
26
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
KELDERMAN Wilco
17
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2
SMC
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
1
Stage 3
66p
GC
12
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
KELDERMAN Wilco
4
OMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OPC
2
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
2
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
45
PIDCOCK Thomas
7
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
22
KELDERMAN Wilco
14
MÄDER Gino
2
SMC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SPC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 2
59p
GC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
OPC
3
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
3
SC
45
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
45
SMC
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
SPC
4
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
4
Stage 1
17p
GC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SC
16
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
11
LUTSENKO Alexey
5