Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
felipematte | Tour of Norway
24/05/2022
- 29/05/2022
2.Pro
fini
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
felipematte
05-07-2024 (0 ans)
638
2317
1830
2362
2589
Équipe
1
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
59
600
2
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
42
1000
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
83
800
4
TEUNISSEN Mike
TEUNISSEN Mike
JUMBO-VISMA
25-08-1992 (31 years), Ysselsteyn
JUMBO-VISMA
108
400
5
ERIKSSON Jacob
ERIKSSON Jacob
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
01-10-1999 (24 years), Gånghester
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
8
200
6
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
07-02-1992 (32 years), Østerild
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
0
400
7
VERMEERSCH Gianni
VERMEERSCH Gianni
ALPECIN-FENIX
19-11-1992 (31 years), Roeselare
ALPECIN-FENIX
19
200
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
405
1200
9
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
03-06-1993 (31 years), Bilbao
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
23
200
Points
747
Final Classification
89p
GC
60
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
50
OMC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OPC
6
TEUNISSEN Mike
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OYC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
Stage 6
98p
SC
85
PEDERSEN Mads
22
KRISTOFF Alexander
45
TEUNISSEN Mike
14
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
4
SMC
3
VERMEERSCH Gianni
3
SPC
9
PEDERSEN Mads
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
6
SYC
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
Stage 5
124p
GC
21
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OMC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OPC
6
TEUNISSEN Mike
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
75
PEDERSEN Mads
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
7
TEUNISSEN Mike
12
ERIKSSON Jacob
2
VERMEERSCH Gianni
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 4
123p
GC
21
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OMC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OPC
7
TEUNISSEN Mike
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
71
PEDERSEN Mads
14
KRISTOFF Alexander
22
TEUNISSEN Mike
17
ERIKSSON Jacob
1
VERMEERSCH Gianni
10
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
7
SMC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SPC
4
KRISTOFF Alexander
3
TEUNISSEN Mike
1
SYC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
Stage 3
118p
GC
20
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OMC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OPC
5
TEUNISSEN Mike
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
65
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
9
SMC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
Stage 2
77p
GC
19
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
4
TEUNISSEN Mike
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
OPC
4
TEUNISSEN Mike
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
40
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
7
TEUNISSEN Mike
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
8
SMC
2
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
2
SPC
3
TEUNISSEN Mike
3
SYC
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
Stage 1
118p
GC
18
TEUNISSEN Mike
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OMC
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
OPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
74
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
10
TEUNISSEN Mike
13
ERIKSSON Jacob
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
1
SMC
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6