Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Mase80 | Tour of Slovenia
12/06/2024
- 16/06/2024
2.Pro
fini
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Mase80
Colistos
08-09-2024 (0 ans)
184
365
297
674
1042
Équipe
1
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
20-06-1993 (31 years), Amsterdam
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
76
800
2
ZANA Filippo
ZANA Filippo
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
17-03-1999 (25 years), Thiene
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
47
200
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
137
1000
4
KRISTOFF Alexander
KRISTOFF Alexander
UNO-X MOBILITY
04-07-1987 (37 years), Stavanger
UNO-X MOBILITY
89
600
5
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
24
600
6
HEALY Ben
HEALY Ben
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
11-09-2000 (23 years), Kingswinford
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
100
400
7
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
INEOS GRENADIERS
03-03-1997 (27 years), Playón de San Francisco
INEOS GRENADIERS
78
400
8
STORER Michael
STORER Michael
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
28-02-1997 (27 years), Perth
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
400
9
DAINESE Alberto
DAINESE Alberto
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25-03-1998 (26 years), Abano Terme
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
62
600
Points
613
Final Classification
61p
GC
40
ZANA Filippo
7
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
25
HEALY Ben
8
OMC
8
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
8
OPC
13
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
KRISTOFF Alexander
8
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
1
Stage 5
112p
SC
97
ZANA Filippo
1
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
9
KRISTOFF Alexander
25
MOHORIC Matej
17
HEALY Ben
45
SMC
4
HEALY Ben
3
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
1
SPC
11
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
MOHORIC Matej
1
HEALY Ben
6
Stage 4
98p
GC
15
ZANA Filippo
3
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
10
HEALY Ben
2
OMC
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
4
OPC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
3
DAINESE Alberto
1
SC
61
ZANA Filippo
9
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
45
HEALY Ben
7
SMC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
SPC
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
6
Stage 3
111p
GC
26
ZANA Filippo
6
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
3
HEALY Ben
7
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
10
OPC
8
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
1
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
4
DAINESE Alberto
3
SC
69
ZANA Filippo
19
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15
HEALY Ben
10
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
25
SMC
2
HEALY Ben
2
SPC
6
ZANA Filippo
2
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
4
Stage 2
83p
GC
28
KRISTOFF Alexander
8
MOHORIC Matej
1
HEALY Ben
4
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
5
DAINESE Alberto
10
OPC
8
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
1
DAINESE Alberto
4
SC
42
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
17
DAINESE Alberto
25
SPC
5
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
1
DAINESE Alberto
4
Stage 1
148p
GC
43
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
15
KRISTOFF Alexander
10
MOHORIC Matej
5
HEALY Ben
6
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
7
OPC
10
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
4
SC
85
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
45
KRISTOFF Alexander
25
DAINESE Alberto
15
SPC
10
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
6
KRISTOFF Alexander
4