Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Edi1357 | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
02/02/2022
- 06/02/2022
2.Pro
fini
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Edi1357
Remco Vanderpoel
19-07-2024 (0 ans)
2741
1354
591
377
3853
Équipe
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
JAKOBSEN Fabio
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
31-08-1996 (27 years), Gorinchem
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
143
800
2
SOLER Marc
SOLER Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22-11-1993 (30 years), Vilanova i la Geltrú
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
6
400
3
OOMEN Sam
OOMEN Sam
JUMBO-VISMA
15-08-1995 (28 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
12
200
4
HAMILTON Lucas
HAMILTON Lucas
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO
11-02-1996 (28 years), Ararat
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO
0
400
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
BORA - HANSGROHE
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
BORA - HANSGROHE
239
1200
6
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
INEOS GRENADIERS
02-02-2001 (23 years), Almuñécar
INEOS GRENADIERS
149
200
7
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
INEOS GRENADIERS
30-03-1995 (29 years), London
INEOS GRENADIERS
11
600
8
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30
400
9
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1990 (34 years), Guernica
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21
800
Points
611
Final Classification
110p
GC
70
VLASOV Aleksandr
50
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
15
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
5
OMC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
1
OPC
23
JAKOBSEN Fabio
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
8
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
8
Stage 5
51p
SC
45
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
SPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
Stage 4
62p
GC
24
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
8
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
OMC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
1
OPC
11
JAKOBSEN Fabio
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
2
OYC
4
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
4
SC
17
JAKOBSEN Fabio
17
SPC
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
1
Stage 3
192p
GC
24
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
8
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
OMC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
1
OPC
10
JAKOBSEN Fabio
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
3
OYC
4
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
4
SC
122
SOLER Marc
6
OOMEN Sam
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
45
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
25
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
7
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
11
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
19
SMC
9
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
3
SPC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
4
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2
SYC
6
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
6
Stage 2
88p
GC
18
VLASOV Aleksandr
10
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
8
OPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OYC
4
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
4
SC
54
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
Stage 1
108p
GC
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
10
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
8
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
OMC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
OPC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
3
OYC
4
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
4
SC
65
OOMEN Sam
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
22
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
4
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
11
SMC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SPC
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
3
SYC
4
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
4