Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
jacopo_colleoni | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
02/02/2022
- 06/02/2022
2.Pro
fini
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
jacopo_colleoni
16-07-2024 (0 ans)
1189
590
291
105
2914
Équipe
1
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
06-05-1989 (35 years), Sabadell
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30
400
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
BORA - HANSGROHE
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
BORA - HANSGROHE
239
1200
3
DUPONT Timothy
DUPONT Timothy
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
31-10-1987 (36 years), Ghent
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
34
200
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
245
1200
5
JAKOBSEN Fabio
JAKOBSEN Fabio
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
31-08-1996 (27 years), Gorinchem
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
143
800
6
PICCOLO Andrea
PICCOLO Andrea
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
23-03-2001 (23 years), Magenta
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
0
200
7
HAGA Chad
HAGA Chad
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26-08-1988 (35 years), McKinney
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
0
200
8
CARRETERO Hector
CARRETERO Hector
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
28-05-1995 (29 years), Madrigueras
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
0
200
9
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
BURGOS-BH
30-07-1988 (35 years), Santander
BURGOS-BH
0
200
Points
691
Final Classification
129p
GC
80
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
50
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
OMC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OPC
24
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
15
OYC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
Stage 5
72p
SC
64
DUPONT Timothy
19
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
SPC
8
DUPONT Timothy
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
Stage 4
82p
GC
26
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OMC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OPC
13
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
3
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
30
DUPONT Timothy
13
JAKOBSEN Fabio
17
SPC
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
1
Stage 3
134p
GC
26
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
OMC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OPC
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
1
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
69
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
45
EVENEPOEL Remco
13
SMC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SPC
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 2
125p
GC
25
VLASOV Aleksandr
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OMC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OPC
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
68
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
14
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
SPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
SYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 1
149p
GC
26
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
OMC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OPC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SC
81
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
11
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
SMC
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SPC
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SYC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6