Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
magrinyk | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
02/02/2022
- 06/02/2022
2.Pro
fini
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
magrinyk
19-07-2024 (0 ans)
672
849
756
364
4139
Équipe
1
DEKKER David
DEKKER David
JUMBO-VISMA
02-02-1998 (26 years), Turnhout
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
2
JAKOBSEN Fabio
JAKOBSEN Fabio
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
31-08-1996 (27 years), Gorinchem
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
143
800
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24
200
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
64
1000
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-01-1995 (29 years), Artà
MOVISTAR TEAM
95
1000
6
DUPONT Timothy
DUPONT Timothy
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
31-10-1987 (36 years), Ghent
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
34
200
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
BORA - HANSGROHE
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
BORA - HANSGROHE
239
1200
8
MOSCHETTI Matteo
MOSCHETTI Matteo
TREK - SEGAFREDO
14-08-1996 (27 years), Milan
TREK - SEGAFREDO
60
200
9
WALLS Matthew
WALLS Matthew
BORA - HANSGROHE
20-04-1998 (26 years), Manchester
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
200
Points
659
Final Classification
105p
GC
72
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
12
VLASOV Aleksandr
50
OMC
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OPC
23
JAKOBSEN Fabio
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
OYC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 5
81p
SC
73
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
DUPONT Timothy
19
MOSCHETTI Matteo
9
SPC
8
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DUPONT Timothy
2
Stage 4
125p
GC
28
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
OMC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
OPC
9
JAKOBSEN Fabio
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
75
JAKOBSEN Fabio
17
DUPONT Timothy
13
MOSCHETTI Matteo
45
SPC
7
JAKOBSEN Fabio
1
MOSCHETTI Matteo
6
Stage 3
144p
GC
28
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
15
OMC
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
OPC
9
JAKOBSEN Fabio
1
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
OYC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SC
84
VALVERDE Alejandro
17
MAS NICOLAU Enric
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
45
SMC
8
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
SPC
10
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
MAS NICOLAU Enric
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
Stage 2
101p
GC
22
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
5
MAS NICOLAU Enric
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
10
OPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
OYC
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
64
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
9
SPC
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
Stage 1
103p
GC
21
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
MAS NICOLAU Enric
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
10
OMC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
OPC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
OYC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SC
66
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
VALVERDE Alejandro
14
MAS NICOLAU Enric
19
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
SMC
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
SPC
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
2
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
SYC
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1