Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
max.vit | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
02/02/2022
- 06/02/2022
2.Pro
fini
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
max.vit
MADE IN ITALY
05-07-2024 (0 ans)
637
750
2262
1154
906
Équipe
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
VALVERDE Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
25-04-1980 (44 years), Murcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
64
1000
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
245
1200
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
JAKOBSEN Fabio
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
31-08-1996 (27 years), Gorinchem
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
143
800
4
SIVAKOV Pavel
SIVAKOV Pavel
INEOS GRENADIERS
11-07-1997 (26 years), San Donà di Piave
INEOS GRENADIERS
48
400
5
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
53
800
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24
200
7
DUPONT Timothy
DUPONT Timothy
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
31-10-1987 (36 years), Ghent
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
34
200
8
MOSCHETTI Matteo
MOSCHETTI Matteo
TREK - SEGAFREDO
14-08-1996 (27 years), Milan
TREK - SEGAFREDO
60
200
9
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
18-01-1995 (29 years), Jaén
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
0
200
Points
671
Final Classification
80p
GC
41
VALVERDE Alejandro
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
25
SIVAKOV Pavel
6
OMC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OPC
16
EVENEPOEL Remco
1
JAKOBSEN Fabio
15
OYC
21
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
SIVAKOV Pavel
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 5
81p
SC
73
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
DUPONT Timothy
19
MOSCHETTI Matteo
9
SPC
8
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
DUPONT Timothy
2
Stage 4
133p
GC
18
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
SIVAKOV Pavel
2
OMC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OPC
8
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
3
MOHORIC Matej
1
OYC
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SIVAKOV Pavel
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
SC
87
JAKOBSEN Fabio
17
MOHORIC Matej
12
DUPONT Timothy
13
MOSCHETTI Matteo
45
SPC
7
JAKOBSEN Fabio
1
MOSCHETTI Matteo
6
Stage 3
83p
GC
18
VALVERDE Alejandro
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
10
SIVAKOV Pavel
2
OMC
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
2
OPC
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
1
OYC
10
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SIVAKOV Pavel
3
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SC
40
VALVERDE Alejandro
17
EVENEPOEL Remco
13
SIVAKOV Pavel
10
SPC
1
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
SYC
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SIVAKOV Pavel
3
Stage 2
147p
GC
23
VALVERDE Alejandro
5
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
MOHORIC Matej
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
OMC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OPC
13
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
JAKOBSEN Fabio
4
MOHORIC Matej
3
OYC
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SIVAKOV Pavel
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
SC
84
VALVERDE Alejandro
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
14
JAKOBSEN Fabio
45
MOHORIC Matej
19
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
5
SPC
8
JAKOBSEN Fabio
6
MOHORIC Matej
2
SYC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
Stage 1
147p
GC
21
VALVERDE Alejandro
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
15
MOHORIC Matej
2
OMC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
OPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
OYC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SIVAKOV Pavel
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
SC
88
VALVERDE Alejandro
14
EVENEPOEL Remco
45
SIVAKOV Pavel
9
MOHORIC Matej
12
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
8
SMC
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
4
SPC
6
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SYC
9
EVENEPOEL Remco
6
SIVAKOV Pavel
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1