Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Résultats | Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
24/07/2024
- 04/08/2024
2.1
en cours
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 3
26/07/2024
Santarém > Lisboa (Marvila)
164.18km
+991m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
03:49:00
2
CONTTE Tomas
00:00:00
3
MCGILL Scott
00:00:00
4
MACIAS Cesar
00:00:00
5
LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben
00:00:00
6
ROTA Raúl
00:00:00
7
DARDER Sergi
00:00:00
8
LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni
00:00:00
9
PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
00:00:00
10
CAIXAS Rodrigo
00:00:00
11
BABOR Daniel
00:00:00
12
FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
00:00:00
13
GOMES Luís
00:00:00
14
STÜSSI Colin Chris
00:00:00
15
MENDONÇA Luís
00:00:00
16
CHUMIL Sergio Geovani
00:00:00
17
CAICEDO Jonathan
00:00:00
18
CAÑELLAS Xavier
00:00:00
19
SILVA Pedro
00:00:00
20
MARTINS João
00:00:00
21
BOU COMPANY Joan
00:00:00
22
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
00:00:00
23
KONYCHEV Alexander
00:00:00
24
MATIAS João
00:00:00
25
FOUCHE James
00:00:00
26
FERNANDES Luís
00:00:00
27
FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel
00:00:00
28
ANTUNES Tiago
00:00:00
29
FIGUEIREDO Frederico
00:00:00
30
CAMPOS Francisco
00:00:00
31
GONÇALVES Hélder
00:00:00
32
PEÑUELA Francisco
00:00:00
33
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
00:00:00
34
SILVA Afonso
00:00:00
35
RÜEGG Lukas
00:00:00
36
MOLENAAR Alex
00:00:00
37
MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose
00:00:00
38
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
00:00:00
39
SALGUEIRO Carlos
00:00:00
40
VALLS Miquel
00:00:00
41
SILVA Joaquim
00:00:00
42
PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
00:00:00
43
FONTE César
00:00:00
44
CARVALHO António
00:00:00
45
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
00:00:00
46
DOMINGUEZ David
00:00:00
47
GARCIA Jose Maria
00:00:00
48
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
00:00:00
49
GUERREIRO Francisco
00:00:00
50
CARVALHO Rui
00:00:00
51
VIEGAS Daniel
00:00:00
52
CADENA MARTINEZ Edgar
00:00:00
53
NYCH Artem
00:00:00
54
DUARTE Emanuel
00:00:00
55
GONÇALVES Gaspar
00:00:00
56
CASIMIRO Henrique
00:00:00
57
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
00:00:00
58
OYARZÚN Carlos
00:00:00
59
SCHLEGEL Michal
00:00:00
60
CALLEJAS SANTOS Edison Alejandro
00:00:00
61
BARBOSA Diogo
00:00:00
62
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
00:00:00
63
NUNES Hugo
00:00:00
64
GRIGOREV Aleksandr
00:00:00
65
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
00:00:00
66
GONÇALVES Diogo
00:00:00
67
DELGADO David
00:00:00
68
LEAÇA Gonçalo
00:00:00
69
TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
00:00:00
70
FRANCO Alejandro
00:00:00
71
BRAGUINI Andrey
00:00:00
72
EULÁLIO Afonso
00:00:00
73
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
00:00:00
74
GUARDEÑO Jaume
00:00:00
75
LEAL Tiago
00:00:00
76
ARNOPOL Richard
00:00:00
77
SILVA Bruno
00:00:00
78
SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo
00:00:00
79
PETER Jannis
00:00:00
80
VACEK Karel
00:00:00
81
SWIRBUL Keegan
00:00:00
82
CARRASCOSA Pablo
00:00:00
83
MONTEZ Alexandre
00:00:00
84
BÁRTA Tomáš
00:00:16
85
SIMÃO Rúben
00:00:17
86
MARTINGIL César
00:00:19
87
REIS Rafael
00:00:19
88
RIBEIRO André
00:00:22
89
STEHLI Félix
00:00:27
90
AZNAR Hugo
00:00:29
91
OLIVEIRA Fábio
00:00:36
92
CAMPOS Noah
00:00:39
93
NARCISO Diogo
00:00:45
94
ELOSEGUI Íñigo
00:00:53
95
SCALA JR Hugo
00:00:56
96
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier
00:01:16
97
IBAÑEZ Javier
00:01:33
98
VOLLMER Andrew
00:01:34
99
RICO Cristian David
00:01:34
100
ALBERT RIERA Joan
00:01:51
101
BASSETT Stephen
00:01:58
102
STITES Tyler
00:00:00
103
COSTA Fábio
00:02:17
104
JOHANSEN Julius
00:02:22
105
MORAIS Francisco
00:02:22
106
AZNAR Unai
00:02:29
107
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
00:02:29
108
MEDEIROS João
00:02:52
109
BENZ Pirmin
00:03:03
110
BOARDMAN Samuel
00:03:38
111
RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
00:04:13
112
PINTO Pedro
00:04:13
113
ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen
00:04:13
114
MEILER Lukas
00:04:13
115
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
00:04:13
116
BALDERSTONE Abel
00:04:13
117
ESPARZA Unai
00:04:13
118
GREGG Zach
00:04:18
119
CARVALHO Gonçalo
00:05:03
#
Name
Val
1
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
40
2
CONTTE Tomas
32
3
MCGILL Scott
28
4
MACIAS Cesar
24
5
LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben
20
6
ROTA Raúl
16
7
DARDER Sergi
12
8
GREGG Zach
10
9
LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni
8
10
PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
6
11
STÜSSI Colin Chris
5
12
CARVALHO António
4
13
CAIXAS Rodrigo
4
14
FONTE César
3
15
MENDONÇA Luís
3
16
FERNANDES Luís
2
#
Name
Val
1
FONTE César
3
2
GREGG Zach
2
3
MEDEIROS João
1
#
Name
Val
1
MACIAS Cesar
00:00:00
2
DARDER Sergi
00:00:00
3
MARTINS João
00:00:00
4
BRAGUINI Andrey
00:00:00
5
GUARDEÑO Jaume
00:00:00
6
CARRASCOSA Pablo
00:00:00
7
MONTEZ Alexandre
00:00:00
8
RIBEIRO André
00:00:22
9
AZNAR Hugo
00:00:29
10
CAMPOS Noah
00:00:39
11
AZNAR Unai
00:02:29