Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Peaurouge | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
21/03/2022
- 27/03/2022
2.UWT
fini
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
Peaurouge
GOING FULL GAS
02-07-2024 (0 ans)
11
2474
2420
5177
1618
Équipe
1
SOLER Marc
SOLER Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22-11-1993 (30 years), Vilanova i la Geltrú
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
16
400
2
COLBRELLI Sonny
COLBRELLI Sonny
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
17-05-1990 (34 years), Desenzano del Garda
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
41
1000
3
BAGIOLI Andrea
BAGIOLI Andrea
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
23-03-1999 (25 years), Sondrio
QUICK STEP - ALPHA VINYL
92
400
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
15-09-2002 (21 years), Barcelona
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
154
200
5
POELS Wout
POELS Wout
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
01-10-1987 (36 years), Venray
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
61
400
6
VALTER Attila
VALTER Attila
GROUPAMA - FDJ
12-06-1998 (26 years), Csömör
GROUPAMA - FDJ
52
400
7
CICCONE Giulio
CICCONE Giulio
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20-12-1994 (29 years), Chieti
TREK - SEGAFREDO
38
400
8
YATES Simon Philip
YATES Simon Philip
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO
06-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO
0
800
9
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22-08-1999 (24 years), Drøbak
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM
105
200
Points
559
Final Classification
24p
GC
18
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
10
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
8
OYC
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
2
Stage 7
128p
SC
99
BAGIOLI Andrea
45
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
19
VALTER Attila
25
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
10
SMC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
3
SPC
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
6
VALTER Attila
4
SYC
14
BAGIOLI Andrea
6
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
VALTER Attila
4
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
1
Stage 6
29p
GC
14
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
POELS Wout
5
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
3
OMC
2
SOLER Marc
2
OYC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
2
SC
5
VALTER Attila
5
SMC
1
SOLER Marc
1
SPC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 5
39p
GC
17
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
POELS Wout
6
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
4
OMC
3
SOLER Marc
3
OYC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
2
SC
10
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
10
SPC
2
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
2
SYC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
Stage 4
88p
GC
17
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
7
POELS Wout
6
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
4
OMC
3
SOLER Marc
3
OYC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
3
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
2
SC
51
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
15
POELS Wout
19
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
17
SMC
6
SOLER Marc
6
SPC
1
SOLER Marc
1
SYC
5
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
3
Stage 3
115p
GC
25
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
10
POELS Wout
4
CICCONE Giulio
6
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
5
OPC
2
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
OYC
9
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
3
SC
67
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
25
POELS Wout
15
CICCONE Giulio
14
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
13
SPC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
4
SYC
8
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
6
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
2
Stage 2
20p
GC
9
CICCONE Giulio
5
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
4
OYC
4
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
1
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
3
SC
7
CICCONE Giulio
6
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
1
Stage 1
116p
GC
16
COLBRELLI Sonny
10
BAGIOLI Andrea
6
OPC
3
COLBRELLI Sonny
3
OYC
5
BAGIOLI Andrea
4
VALTER Attila
1
SC
80
COLBRELLI Sonny
25
BAGIOLI Andrea
19
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
2
POELS Wout
6
VALTER Attila
11
CICCONE Giulio
7
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
10
SPC
3
COLBRELLI Sonny
3
SYC
9
BAGIOLI Andrea
6
VALTER Attila
2
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
1