Accueil
Informations
Courses
Équipes
Coureurs
Fantasy
FAQs
Boutique
Critiques et nouvelles
Se connecter
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
j.aubia | Vuelta a Burgos
15/08/2023
- 19/08/2023
2.Pro
fini
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Aperçu
Résultats
Liste de départ
Étapes
Classements Fantasy
j.aubia
Education First fans
06-07-2024 (0 ans)
1954
119
695
67
1248
Équipe
1
YATES Adam
YATES Adam
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
07-08-1992 (31 years), Bury
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
136
1200
2
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-11-1999 (24 years), Vitoria-Gasteiz
MOVISTAR TEAM
86
200
3
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
04-11-1994 (29 years), Paipa
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
82
600
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
VLASOV Aleksandr
BORA - HANSGROHE
22-04-1996 (28 years), Vyborg
BORA - HANSGROHE
156
1000
5
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
13-01-2001 (23 years), Annemasse
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
6
200
6
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
JUMBO-VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
JUMBO-VISMA
254
1200
7
AFFINI Edoardo
AFFINI Edoardo
JUMBO-VISMA
24-06-1996 (28 years), Mantua
JUMBO-VISMA
54
200
8
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
BURGOS-BH
10-12-1998 (25 years), Torrevieja
BURGOS-BH
14
200
9
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
16-06-1998 (26 years), El Playón de San Francisco
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
0
200
Points
788
Final Classification
145p
GC
90
YATES Adam
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
ROGLIČ Primož
50
OMC
27
YATES Adam
15
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
ROGLIČ Primož
8
OPC
28
YATES Adam
4
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
Stage 5
125p
SC
99
YATES Adam
25
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
7
VLASOV Aleksandr
22
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
13
YATES Adam
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SPC
13
YATES Adam
4
VLASOV Aleksandr
3
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 4
132p
GC
33
YATES Adam
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
9
YATES Adam
6
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
12
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
2
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
1
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
ROGLIČ Primož
3
SC
68
YATES Adam
9
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
10
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SMC
4
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
4
SPC
6
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
6
Stage 3
173p
GC
33
YATES Adam
8
VLASOV Aleksandr
10
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
10
YATES Adam
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
ROGLIČ Primož
3
OPC
14
YATES Adam
1
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
6
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SC
92
YATES Adam
22
VLASOV Aleksandr
25
ROGLIČ Primož
45
SMC
11
YATES Adam
6
VLASOV Aleksandr
1
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SPC
13
YATES Adam
3
VLASOV Aleksandr
4
ROGLIČ Primož
6
Stage 2
74p
GC
14
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
5
VLASOV Aleksandr
2
ROGLIČ Primož
7
OPC
9
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
6
AFFINI Edoardo
3
OYC
6
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
6
SC
45
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
10
VLASOV Aleksandr
5
ROGLIČ Primož
15
AFFINI Edoardo
15
Stage 1
139p
GC
24
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
15
AFFINI Edoardo
8
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
1
OPC
9
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
6
AFFINI Edoardo
3
OYC
1
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
1
SC
96
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
45
VLASOV Aleksandr
11
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
5
AFFINI Edoardo
22
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
13
SPC
9
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
6
AFFINI Edoardo
3