Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Anakin | Benelux Tour
30/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Anakin
Triple Corona
24-07-2024 (0 anni)
3818
5709
6242
Squadra
1
HIRSCHI Marc
HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24-08-1998 (25 years), Bern
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
19
600
2
MCNULTY Brandon
MCNULTY Brandon
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
02-04-1998 (26 years), Phoenix
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
17
800
3
BENOOT Tiesj
BENOOT Tiesj
TEAM DSM
11-03-1994 (30 years), Ghent
TEAM DSM
55
600
4
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
3
1200
5
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
56
600
6
WELLENS Tim
WELLENS Tim
LOTTO SOUDAL
10-05-1991 (33 years), Sint-Truiden
LOTTO SOUDAL
46
600
7
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
COFIDIS
03-09-1986 (37 years), Sandweiler
COFIDIS
1
200
8
VAN ASBROECK Tom
VAN ASBROECK Tom
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
19-04-1990 (34 years), Aalst
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
32
200
9
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR TEAM
05-05-1997 (27 years), Silkeborg
MOVISTAR TEAM
29
200
Punti
258
Final Classification
19p
GC
19
BENOOT Tiesj
7
WELLENS Tim
12
Stage 7
38p
SC
38
HIRSCHI Marc
4
BENOOT Tiesj
12
WELLENS Tim
8
VAN ASBROECK Tom
14
Stage 6
66p
GC
9
BENOOT Tiesj
3
ASGREEN Kasper
1
WELLENS Tim
5
SC
56
HIRSCHI Marc
14
MCNULTY Brandon
6
BENOOT Tiesj
19
ASGREEN Kasper
2
WELLENS Tim
15
SPC
1
WELLENS Tim
1
Stage 5
13p
GC
5
BENOOT Tiesj
2
WELLENS Tim
3
SC
8
HIRSCHI Marc
1
BENOOT Tiesj
7
Stage 4
20p
GC
10
ASGREEN Kasper
10
SC
10
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
1
VAN ASBROECK Tom
9
Stage 3
49p
GC
11
ASGREEN Kasper
10
WELLENS Tim
1
SC
34
VAN ASBROECK Tom
9
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
25
SPC
4
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
4
Stage 2
46p
GC
11
ASGREEN Kasper
10
WELLENS Tim
1
SC
33
MCNULTY Brandon
11
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
ASGREEN Kasper
19
SPC
2
ASGREEN Kasper
2
Stage 1
7p
GC
7
BENOOT Tiesj
5
ASGREEN Kasper
2