Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
DianaD | Benelux Tour
30/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
DianaD
Gorenc
24-07-2024 (0 anni)
182
3239
5406
Squadra
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
3
1200
2
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
56
600
3
WELLENS Tim
WELLENS Tim
LOTTO SOUDAL
10-05-1991 (33 years), Sint-Truiden
LOTTO SOUDAL
46
600
4
WRIGHT Alfred
WRIGHT Alfred
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
13-06-1999 (25 years), London
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34
200
5
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
163
600
6
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
BORA - HANSGROHE
09-01-1992 (32 years), Vöcklabruck
BORA - HANSGROHE
10
200
7
DUMOULIN Tom
DUMOULIN Tom
JUMBO-VISMA
11-11-1990 (33 years), Maastricht
JUMBO-VISMA
59
400
8
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
9
TEUNISSEN Mike
TEUNISSEN Mike
JUMBO-VISMA
25-08-1992 (31 years), Ysselsteyn
JUMBO-VISMA
64
400
Punti
435
Final Classification
49p
GC
48
WELLENS Tim
12
MOHORIC Matej
25
DUMOULIN Tom
6
TEUNISSEN Mike
5
OPC
1
MOHORIC Matej
1
Stage 7
107p
SC
97
WELLENS Tim
8
WRIGHT Alfred
17
MOHORIC Matej
45
DUMOULIN Tom
22
TEUNISSEN Mike
5
SPC
10
WRIGHT Alfred
1
MOHORIC Matej
6
DUMOULIN Tom
3
Stage 6
97p
GC
18
ASGREEN Kasper
1
WELLENS Tim
5
MOHORIC Matej
10
TEUNISSEN Mike
2
SC
74
ASGREEN Kasper
2
WELLENS Tim
15
WRIGHT Alfred
10
MOHORIC Matej
25
DUMOULIN Tom
13
TEUNISSEN Mike
9
SPC
5
WELLENS Tim
1
MOHORIC Matej
4
Stage 5
41p
GC
9
WELLENS Tim
3
MOHORIC Matej
5
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
1
SC
32
MOHORIC Matej
13
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
5
TEUNISSEN Mike
14
Stage 4
13p
GC
13
ASGREEN Kasper
10
MOHORIC Matej
3
Stage 3
28p
GC
14
ASGREEN Kasper
10
WELLENS Tim
1
MOHORIC Matej
3
SC
14
MOHORIC Matej
4
TEUNISSEN Mike
10
Stage 2
62p
GC
15
ASGREEN Kasper
10
WELLENS Tim
1
MOHORIC Matej
4
SC
45
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
ASGREEN Kasper
19
WRIGHT Alfred
6
MOHORIC Matej
2
DUMOULIN Tom
15
SPC
2
ASGREEN Kasper
2
Stage 1
38p
GC
19
ASGREEN Kasper
2
MOHORIC Matej
6
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
4
TEUNISSEN Mike
7
SC
19
MOHORIC Matej
7
TEUNISSEN Mike
12