Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Dury971 | Benelux Tour
30/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Dury971
Team Caraïbe
27-07-2024 (0 anni)
468
2456
5403
Squadra
1
KÜNG Stefan
KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-11-1993 (30 years), Wil
GROUPAMA - FDJ
92
800
2
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
163
600
3
KELDERMAN Wilco
KELDERMAN Wilco
BORA - HANSGROHE
25-03-1991 (33 years), Amersfoort
BORA - HANSGROHE
3
1000
4
TEUNISSEN Mike
TEUNISSEN Mike
JUMBO-VISMA
25-08-1992 (31 years), Ysselsteyn
JUMBO-VISMA
64
400
5
WELLENS Tim
WELLENS Tim
LOTTO SOUDAL
10-05-1991 (33 years), Sint-Truiden
LOTTO SOUDAL
46
600
6
DUMOULIN Tom
DUMOULIN Tom
JUMBO-VISMA
11-11-1990 (33 years), Maastricht
JUMBO-VISMA
59
400
7
HIRSCHI Marc
HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24-08-1998 (25 years), Bern
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
19
600
8
MOSCON Gianni
MOSCON Gianni
INEOS GRENADIERS
20-04-1994 (30 years), Trento
INEOS GRENADIERS
8
400
9
ARNDT Nikias
ARNDT Nikias
TEAM DSM
18-11-1991 (32 years), Buchholz in der Nordheide
TEAM DSM
23
200
Punti
477
Final Classification
59p
GC
58
KÜNG Stefan
10
MOHORIC Matej
25
TEUNISSEN Mike
5
WELLENS Tim
12
DUMOULIN Tom
6
OPC
1
MOHORIC Matej
1
Stage 7
95p
SC
86
KÜNG Stefan
2
MOHORIC Matej
45
TEUNISSEN Mike
5
WELLENS Tim
8
DUMOULIN Tom
22
HIRSCHI Marc
4
SPC
9
MOHORIC Matej
6
DUMOULIN Tom
3
Stage 6
125p
GC
24
KÜNG Stefan
7
MOHORIC Matej
10
TEUNISSEN Mike
2
WELLENS Tim
5
SC
96
MOHORIC Matej
25
TEUNISSEN Mike
9
WELLENS Tim
15
DUMOULIN Tom
13
HIRSCHI Marc
14
MOSCON Gianni
8
ARNDT Nikias
12
SPC
5
MOHORIC Matej
4
WELLENS Tim
1
Stage 5
61p
GC
23
KÜNG Stefan
15
MOHORIC Matej
5
WELLENS Tim
3
SC
38
KÜNG Stefan
4
MOHORIC Matej
13
TEUNISSEN Mike
14
HIRSCHI Marc
1
ARNDT Nikias
6
Stage 4
10p
GC
10
KÜNG Stefan
7
MOHORIC Matej
3
Stage 3
26p
GC
12
KÜNG Stefan
8
MOHORIC Matej
3
WELLENS Tim
1
SC
14
MOHORIC Matej
4
TEUNISSEN Mike
10
Stage 2
55p
GC
13
KÜNG Stefan
8
MOHORIC Matej
4
WELLENS Tim
1
SC
39
KÜNG Stefan
22
MOHORIC Matej
2
DUMOULIN Tom
15
SPC
3
KÜNG Stefan
3
Stage 1
46p
GC
13
MOHORIC Matej
6
TEUNISSEN Mike
7
SC
33
KÜNG Stefan
6
MOHORIC Matej
7
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
TEUNISSEN Mike
12
ARNDT Nikias
5