Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Frtizbroome | Benelux Tour
30/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Frtizbroome
Artannes
26-07-2024 (0 anni)
4817
1543
1006
Squadra
1
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
JUMBO-VISMA
20-06-1993 (31 years), Amsterdam
JUMBO-VISMA
12
600
2
MERLIER Tim
MERLIER Tim
ALPECIN-FENIX
30-10-1992 (31 years), Wortegem-Petegem
ALPECIN-FENIX
173
600
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
3
1200
4
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
98
400
5
HAUSSLER Heinrich
HAUSSLER Heinrich
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1984 (40 years), Inverell
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
0
200
6
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
56
600
7
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
16-09-1996 (27 years), Montería
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
43
400
8
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
86
600
9
TEUNISSEN Mike
TEUNISSEN Mike
JUMBO-VISMA
25-08-1992 (31 years), Ysselsteyn
JUMBO-VISMA
64
400
Punti
535
Final Classification
11p
GC
5
TEUNISSEN Mike
5
OPC
6
MERLIER Tim
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
Stage 7
26p
SC
24
LAPORTE Christophe
19
TEUNISSEN Mike
5
SPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
Stage 6
21p
GC
3
ASGREEN Kasper
1
TEUNISSEN Mike
2
OPC
7
MERLIER Tim
6
BAUHAUS Phil
1
SC
11
ASGREEN Kasper
2
TEUNISSEN Mike
9
Stage 5
61p
GC
12
MERLIER Tim
4
LAPORTE Christophe
8
OPC
8
MERLIER Tim
6
BAUHAUS Phil
2
SC
41
MERLIER Tim
15
LAPORTE Christophe
12
TEUNISSEN Mike
14
Stage 4
130p
GC
17
MERLIER Tim
2
LAPORTE Christophe
5
ASGREEN Kasper
10
OPC
10
MERLIER Tim
6
BAUHAUS Phil
4
SC
96
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
12
MERLIER Tim
45
LAPORTE Christophe
17
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
7
BAUHAUS Phil
15
SPC
7
MERLIER Tim
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
Stage 3
47p
GC
14
LAPORTE Christophe
4
ASGREEN Kasper
10
OPC
9
MERLIER Tim
3
BAUHAUS Phil
6
SC
24
BAUHAUS Phil
14
TEUNISSEN Mike
10
Stage 2
56p
GC
15
LAPORTE Christophe
5
ASGREEN Kasper
10
OPC
5
MERLIER Tim
4
BAUHAUS Phil
1
SC
34
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
LAPORTE Christophe
12
ASGREEN Kasper
19
SPC
2
ASGREEN Kasper
2
Stage 1
183p
GC
42
MERLIER Tim
15
ASGREEN Kasper
2
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
8
BAUHAUS Phil
10
TEUNISSEN Mike
7
OPC
13
MERLIER Tim
6
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
3
BAUHAUS Phil
4
SC
115
MERLIER Tim
45
LAPORTE Christophe
11
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
22
BAUHAUS Phil
25
TEUNISSEN Mike
12
SPC
13
MERLIER Tim
6
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
3
BAUHAUS Phil
4