Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Kelme_Areoso | Benelux Tour
30/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Kelme_Areoso
Palmeros de Breogán
24-07-2024 (0 anni)
1631
1333
1727
Squadra
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
3
1200
2
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
14
600
3
MERLIER Tim
MERLIER Tim
ALPECIN-FENIX
30-10-1992 (31 years), Wortegem-Petegem
ALPECIN-FENIX
173
600
4
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
JUMBO-VISMA
20-06-1993 (31 years), Amsterdam
JUMBO-VISMA
12
600
5
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
56
600
6
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
98
400
7
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
163
600
8
AFFINI Edoardo
AFFINI Edoardo
JUMBO-VISMA
24-06-1996 (28 years), Mantua
JUMBO-VISMA
31
200
9
DE GENDT Aime
DE GENDT Aime
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
17-06-1994 (30 years), Denderhoutem
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
0
200
Punti
550
Final Classification
32p
GC
25
MOHORIC Matej
25
OPC
7
MERLIER Tim
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
MOHORIC Matej
1
Stage 7
72p
SC
64
LAPORTE Christophe
19
MOHORIC Matej
45
SPC
8
LAPORTE Christophe
2
MOHORIC Matej
6
Stage 6
48p
GC
11
ASGREEN Kasper
1
MOHORIC Matej
10
OPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
SC
27
ASGREEN Kasper
2
MOHORIC Matej
25
SPC
4
MOHORIC Matej
4
Stage 5
63p
GC
17
MERLIER Tim
4
LAPORTE Christophe
8
MOHORIC Matej
5
OPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
SC
40
MERLIER Tim
15
LAPORTE Christophe
12
MOHORIC Matej
13
Stage 4
107p
GC
20
MERLIER Tim
2
ASGREEN Kasper
10
LAPORTE Christophe
5
MOHORIC Matej
3
OPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
SC
74
MERLIER Tim
45
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
12
LAPORTE Christophe
17
SPC
7
MERLIER Tim
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
Stage 3
24p
GC
17
ASGREEN Kasper
10
LAPORTE Christophe
4
MOHORIC Matej
3
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
4
MOHORIC Matej
4
Stage 2
106p
GC
19
ASGREEN Kasper
10
LAPORTE Christophe
5
MOHORIC Matej
4
OPC
6
MERLIER Tim
4
AFFINI Edoardo
2
SC
75
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
14
ASGREEN Kasper
19
LAPORTE Christophe
12
MOHORIC Matej
2
AFFINI Edoardo
25
SPC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
2
AFFINI Edoardo
4
Stage 1
98p
GC
23
MERLIER Tim
15
ASGREEN Kasper
2
MOHORIC Matej
6
OPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
SC
63
MERLIER Tim
45
LAPORTE Christophe
11
MOHORIC Matej
7
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6