Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Pantic | Benelux Tour
30/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Pantic
El Maillot - CSS
26-07-2024 (0 anni)
403
913
1947
Squadra
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
3
1200
2
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
JUMBO-VISMA
20-06-1993 (31 years), Amsterdam
JUMBO-VISMA
12
600
3
MERLIER Tim
MERLIER Tim
ALPECIN-FENIX
30-10-1992 (31 years), Wortegem-Petegem
ALPECIN-FENIX
173
600
4
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
56
600
5
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
98
400
6
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
163
600
7
DUMOULIN Tom
DUMOULIN Tom
JUMBO-VISMA
11-11-1990 (33 years), Maastricht
JUMBO-VISMA
59
400
8
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
MOVISTAR TEAM
20-11-1995 (28 years), Gijón
MOVISTAR TEAM
7
400
9
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
LOTTO SOUDAL
28-11-1990 (33 years), Wijnegem
LOTTO SOUDAL
12
200
Punti
583
Final Classification
38p
GC
31
MOHORIC Matej
25
DUMOULIN Tom
6
OPC
7
MERLIER Tim
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
MOHORIC Matej
1
Stage 7
97p
SC
86
LAPORTE Christophe
19
MOHORIC Matej
45
DUMOULIN Tom
22
SPC
11
LAPORTE Christophe
2
MOHORIC Matej
6
DUMOULIN Tom
3
Stage 6
61p
GC
11
ASGREEN Kasper
1
MOHORIC Matej
10
OPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
SC
40
ASGREEN Kasper
2
MOHORIC Matej
25
DUMOULIN Tom
13
SPC
4
MOHORIC Matej
4
Stage 5
63p
GC
17
MERLIER Tim
4
LAPORTE Christophe
8
MOHORIC Matej
5
OPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
SC
40
MERLIER Tim
15
LAPORTE Christophe
12
MOHORIC Matej
13
Stage 4
111p
GC
20
MERLIER Tim
2
ASGREEN Kasper
10
LAPORTE Christophe
5
MOHORIC Matej
3
OPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
SC
78
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
12
MERLIER Tim
45
LAPORTE Christophe
17
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
4
SPC
7
MERLIER Tim
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
Stage 3
29p
GC
17
ASGREEN Kasper
10
LAPORTE Christophe
4
MOHORIC Matej
3
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
9
MOHORIC Matej
4
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
3
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
2
Stage 2
76p
GC
19
ASGREEN Kasper
10
LAPORTE Christophe
5
MOHORIC Matej
4
OPC
4
MERLIER Tim
4
SC
51
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
ASGREEN Kasper
19
LAPORTE Christophe
12
MOHORIC Matej
2
DUMOULIN Tom
15
SPC
2
ASGREEN Kasper
2
Stage 1
108p
GC
23
MERLIER Tim
15
ASGREEN Kasper
2
MOHORIC Matej
6
OPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
SC
73
MERLIER Tim
45
LAPORTE Christophe
11
MOHORIC Matej
7
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
10
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6