Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
RonSmyth | Benelux Tour
30/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
RonSmyth
Jaro team merida
24-07-2024 (0 anni)
4851
5062
5633
Squadra
1
THOMAS Geraint
THOMAS Geraint
INEOS GRENADIERS
25-05-1986 (38 years), Cardiff
INEOS GRENADIERS
0
800
2
TEUNS Dylan
TEUNS Dylan
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
01-03-1992 (32 years), Diest
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
0
600
3
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
58
800
4
KÜNG Stefan
KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-11-1993 (30 years), Wil
GROUPAMA - FDJ
92
800
5
LAMPAERT Yves
LAMPAERT Yves
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
10-04-1991 (33 years), Izegem
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
0
400
6
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
56
600
7
STUYVEN Jasper
STUYVEN Jasper
TREK - SEGAFREDO
17-04-1992 (32 years), Leuven
TREK - SEGAFREDO
72
600
8
VAN EMDEN Jos
VAN EMDEN Jos
JUMBO-VISMA
18-02-1985 (39 years), Schiedam
JUMBO-VISMA
10
200
9
VAN ASBROECK Tom
VAN ASBROECK Tom
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
19-04-1990 (34 years), Aalst
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
32
200
Punti
320
Final Classification
18p
GC
18
KÜNG Stefan
10
STUYVEN Jasper
8
Stage 7
26p
SC
26
KÜNG Stefan
2
STUYVEN Jasper
10
VAN ASBROECK Tom
14
Stage 6
39p
GC
12
KÜNG Stefan
7
ASGREEN Kasper
1
STUYVEN Jasper
4
SC
24
ASGREEN Kasper
2
STUYVEN Jasper
22
SPC
3
STUYVEN Jasper
3
Stage 5
38p
GC
15
KÜNG Stefan
15
OPC
1
PEDERSEN Mads
1
SC
21
KÜNG Stefan
4
STUYVEN Jasper
17
SPC
1
STUYVEN Jasper
1
Stage 4
57p
GC
17
KÜNG Stefan
7
ASGREEN Kasper
10
OPC
2
PEDERSEN Mads
2
SC
34
PEDERSEN Mads
25
VAN ASBROECK Tom
9
SPC
4
PEDERSEN Mads
4
Stage 3
45p
GC
18
KÜNG Stefan
8
ASGREEN Kasper
10
SC
27
PEDERSEN Mads
11
STUYVEN Jasper
7
VAN ASBROECK Tom
9
Stage 2
74p
GC
18
KÜNG Stefan
8
ASGREEN Kasper
10
SC
51
KÜNG Stefan
22
ASGREEN Kasper
19
VAN EMDEN Jos
10
SPC
5
KÜNG Stefan
3
ASGREEN Kasper
2
Stage 1
23p
GC
2
ASGREEN Kasper
2
SC
21
PEDERSEN Mads
15
KÜNG Stefan
6