Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
SrZeta | Benelux Tour
30/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
SrZeta
ESCARTINES TEAM
24-07-2024 (0 anni)
5317
4792
3925
Squadra
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
3
1200
2
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
58
800
3
EWAN Caleb
EWAN Caleb
LOTTO SOUDAL
10-07-1994 (30 years), Sydney
LOTTO SOUDAL
63
1000
4
BAUHAUS Phil
BAUHAUS Phil
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
08-07-1994 (30 years), Bocholt
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
86
600
5
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
20-01-1997 (27 years), Warsaw
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
14
400
6
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
98
400
7
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
LOTTO SOUDAL
28-11-1990 (33 years), Wijnegem
LOTTO SOUDAL
12
200
8
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
BORA - HANSGROHE
09-01-1992 (32 years), Vöcklabruck
BORA - HANSGROHE
10
200
9
MOSCHETTI Matteo
MOSCHETTI Matteo
TREK - SEGAFREDO
14-08-1996 (27 years), Milan
TREK - SEGAFREDO
0
200
Punti
344
Final Classification
2p
OPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
Stage 7
21p
SC
19
LAPORTE Christophe
19
SPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
Stage 6
1p
OPC
1
BAUHAUS Phil
1
Stage 5
80p
GC
9
LAPORTE Christophe
8
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
1
OPC
3
PEDERSEN Mads
1
BAUHAUS Phil
2
SC
62
EWAN Caleb
45
LAPORTE Christophe
12
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
5
SPC
6
EWAN Caleb
6
Stage 4
73p
GC
5
LAPORTE Christophe
5
OPC
6
PEDERSEN Mads
2
BAUHAUS Phil
4
SC
57
PEDERSEN Mads
25
BAUHAUS Phil
15
LAPORTE Christophe
17
SPC
5
PEDERSEN Mads
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
Stage 3
50p
GC
4
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OPC
6
BAUHAUS Phil
6
SC
40
PEDERSEN Mads
11
EWAN Caleb
12
BAUHAUS Phil
14
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
1
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
2
Stage 2
21p
GC
5
LAPORTE Christophe
5
OPC
1
BAUHAUS Phil
1
SC
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
LAPORTE Christophe
12
Stage 1
96p
GC
14
BAUHAUS Phil
10
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
4
OPC
4
BAUHAUS Phil
4
SC
74
PEDERSEN Mads
15
BAUHAUS Phil
25
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
13
LAPORTE Christophe
11
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
10
SPC
4
BAUHAUS Phil
4