Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
ciclositurgaiz | Benelux Tour
30/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
ciclositurgaiz
LA PLAZOLETA
24-07-2024 (0 anni)
3810
4771
5013
Squadra
1
EWAN Caleb
EWAN Caleb
LOTTO SOUDAL
10-07-1994 (30 years), Sydney
LOTTO SOUDAL
63
1000
2
SAGAN Peter
SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
25-01-1990 (34 years), Žilina
BORA - HANSGROHE
73
1000
3
HIRSCHI Marc
HIRSCHI Marc
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24-08-1998 (25 years), Bern
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
19
600
4
VIVIANI Elia
VIVIANI Elia
COFIDIS
07-02-1989 (35 years), Isola della Scala
COFIDIS
0
600
5
KÜNG Stefan
KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-11-1993 (30 years), Wil
GROUPAMA - FDJ
92
800
6
HAUSSLER Heinrich
HAUSSLER Heinrich
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25-02-1984 (40 years), Inverell
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
0
200
7
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
98
400
8
ROOSEN Timo
ROOSEN Timo
JUMBO-VISMA
11-01-1993 (31 years), Tilburg
JUMBO-VISMA
0
200
9
VAN POPPEL Boy
VAN POPPEL Boy
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
18-01-1988 (36 years), Utrecht
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
0
200
Punti
345
Final Classification
12p
GC
10
KÜNG Stefan
10
OPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
Stage 7
38p
SC
36
SAGAN Peter
11
HIRSCHI Marc
4
KÜNG Stefan
2
LAPORTE Christophe
19
SPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
Stage 6
23p
GC
7
KÜNG Stefan
7
OPC
2
SAGAN Peter
2
SC
14
HIRSCHI Marc
14
Stage 5
115p
GC
23
KÜNG Stefan
15
LAPORTE Christophe
8
OPC
3
SAGAN Peter
3
SC
81
EWAN Caleb
45
SAGAN Peter
19
HIRSCHI Marc
1
KÜNG Stefan
4
LAPORTE Christophe
12
SPC
8
EWAN Caleb
6
SAGAN Peter
2
Stage 4
51p
GC
12
KÜNG Stefan
7
LAPORTE Christophe
5
SC
36
SAGAN Peter
19
LAPORTE Christophe
17
SPC
3
SAGAN Peter
2
LAPORTE Christophe
1
Stage 3
39p
GC
12
KÜNG Stefan
8
LAPORTE Christophe
4
SC
27
EWAN Caleb
12
SAGAN Peter
15
Stage 2
50p
GC
13
KÜNG Stefan
8
LAPORTE Christophe
5
SC
34
KÜNG Stefan
22
LAPORTE Christophe
12
SPC
3
KÜNG Stefan
3
Stage 1
17p
SC
17
KÜNG Stefan
6
LAPORTE Christophe
11