Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
inaki334 | Benelux Tour
30/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
inaki334
kote
26-07-2024 (0 anni)
404
997
1950
Squadra
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
3
1200
2
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
56
600
3
DUMOULIN Tom
DUMOULIN Tom
JUMBO-VISMA
11-11-1990 (33 years), Maastricht
JUMBO-VISMA
59
400
4
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
163
600
5
MERLIER Tim
MERLIER Tim
ALPECIN-FENIX
30-10-1992 (31 years), Wortegem-Petegem
ALPECIN-FENIX
173
600
6
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
JUMBO-VISMA
20-06-1993 (31 years), Amsterdam
JUMBO-VISMA
12
600
7
GILBERT Philippe
GILBERT Philippe
LOTTO SOUDAL
05-07-1982 (42 years), Verviers
LOTTO SOUDAL
0
400
8
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
98
400
9
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
LOTTO SOUDAL
28-11-1990 (33 years), Wijnegem
LOTTO SOUDAL
12
200
Punti
576
Final Classification
38p
GC
31
DUMOULIN Tom
6
MOHORIC Matej
25
OPC
7
MOHORIC Matej
1
MERLIER Tim
4
LAPORTE Christophe
2
Stage 7
97p
SC
86
DUMOULIN Tom
22
MOHORIC Matej
45
LAPORTE Christophe
19
SPC
11
DUMOULIN Tom
3
MOHORIC Matej
6
LAPORTE Christophe
2
Stage 6
61p
GC
11
ASGREEN Kasper
1
MOHORIC Matej
10
OPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
SC
40
ASGREEN Kasper
2
DUMOULIN Tom
13
MOHORIC Matej
25
SPC
4
MOHORIC Matej
4
Stage 5
63p
GC
17
MOHORIC Matej
5
MERLIER Tim
4
LAPORTE Christophe
8
OPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
SC
40
MOHORIC Matej
13
MERLIER Tim
15
LAPORTE Christophe
12
Stage 4
107p
GC
20
ASGREEN Kasper
10
MOHORIC Matej
3
MERLIER Tim
2
LAPORTE Christophe
5
OPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
SC
74
MERLIER Tim
45
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
12
LAPORTE Christophe
17
SPC
7
MERLIER Tim
6
LAPORTE Christophe
1
Stage 3
26p
GC
17
ASGREEN Kasper
10
MOHORIC Matej
3
LAPORTE Christophe
4
OPC
3
MERLIER Tim
3
SC
6
MOHORIC Matej
4
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
2
Stage 2
76p
GC
19
ASGREEN Kasper
10
MOHORIC Matej
4
LAPORTE Christophe
5
OPC
4
MERLIER Tim
4
SC
51
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
ASGREEN Kasper
19
DUMOULIN Tom
15
MOHORIC Matej
2
LAPORTE Christophe
12
SPC
2
ASGREEN Kasper
2
Stage 1
108p
GC
23
ASGREEN Kasper
2
MOHORIC Matej
6
MERLIER Tim
15
OPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6
SC
73
MOHORIC Matej
7
MERLIER Tim
45
LAPORTE Christophe
11
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
10
SPC
6
MERLIER Tim
6