Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
joaospereira | Benelux Tour
30/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
joaospereira
Caldas Club
27-07-2024 (0 anni)
462
3225
4632
Squadra
1
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
JUMBO-VISMA
20-06-1993 (31 years), Amsterdam
JUMBO-VISMA
12
600
2
DUMOULIN Tom
DUMOULIN Tom
JUMBO-VISMA
11-11-1990 (33 years), Maastricht
JUMBO-VISMA
59
400
3
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
3
1200
4
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
56
600
5
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
163
600
6
VAN ASBROECK Tom
VAN ASBROECK Tom
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
19-04-1990 (34 years), Aalst
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
32
200
7
AFFINI Edoardo
AFFINI Edoardo
JUMBO-VISMA
24-06-1996 (28 years), Mantua
JUMBO-VISMA
31
200
8
EWAN Caleb
EWAN Caleb
LOTTO SOUDAL
10-07-1994 (30 years), Sydney
LOTTO SOUDAL
63
1000
9
VERMEERSCH Gianni
VERMEERSCH Gianni
ALPECIN-FENIX
19-11-1992 (31 years), Roeselare
ALPECIN-FENIX
17
200
Punti
436
Final Classification
32p
GC
31
DUMOULIN Tom
6
MOHORIC Matej
25
OPC
1
MOHORIC Matej
1
Stage 7
96p
SC
87
DUMOULIN Tom
22
MOHORIC Matej
45
VAN ASBROECK Tom
14
VERMEERSCH Gianni
6
SPC
9
DUMOULIN Tom
3
MOHORIC Matej
6
Stage 6
66p
GC
11
ASGREEN Kasper
1
MOHORIC Matej
10
SC
51
DUMOULIN Tom
13
ASGREEN Kasper
2
MOHORIC Matej
25
VERMEERSCH Gianni
11
SPC
4
MOHORIC Matej
4
Stage 5
69p
GC
5
MOHORIC Matej
5
SC
58
MOHORIC Matej
13
EWAN Caleb
45
SPC
6
EWAN Caleb
6
Stage 4
34p
GC
13
ASGREEN Kasper
10
MOHORIC Matej
3
SC
21
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
12
VAN ASBROECK Tom
9
Stage 3
38p
GC
13
ASGREEN Kasper
10
MOHORIC Matej
3
SC
25
MOHORIC Matej
4
VAN ASBROECK Tom
9
EWAN Caleb
12
Stage 2
86p
GC
14
ASGREEN Kasper
10
MOHORIC Matej
4
OPC
2
AFFINI Edoardo
2
SC
64
DUMOULIN Tom
15
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
ASGREEN Kasper
19
MOHORIC Matej
2
AFFINI Edoardo
25
SPC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
2
AFFINI Edoardo
4
Stage 1
15p
GC
8
ASGREEN Kasper
2
MOHORIC Matej
6
SC
7
MOHORIC Matej
7