Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
jordim40 | Benelux Tour
30/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
jordim40
Fantasy Tour
26-07-2024 (0 anni)
5162
5101
5416
Squadra
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
3
1200
2
EWAN Caleb
EWAN Caleb
LOTTO SOUDAL
10-07-1994 (30 years), Sydney
LOTTO SOUDAL
63
1000
3
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
98
400
4
KÜNG Stefan
KÜNG Stefan
GROUPAMA - FDJ
16-11-1993 (30 years), Wil
GROUPAMA - FDJ
92
800
5
VAN EMDEN Jos
VAN EMDEN Jos
JUMBO-VISMA
18-02-1985 (39 years), Schiedam
JUMBO-VISMA
10
200
6
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
14
600
7
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
07-03-1983 (41 years), Bella Vista
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
0
200
8
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR TEAM
05-05-1997 (27 years), Silkeborg
MOVISTAR TEAM
29
200
9
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
MOVISTAR TEAM
20-11-1995 (28 years), Gijón
MOVISTAR TEAM
7
400
Punti
316
Final Classification
12p
GC
10
KÜNG Stefan
10
OPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
Stage 7
23p
SC
21
LAPORTE Christophe
19
KÜNG Stefan
2
SPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
Stage 6
7p
GC
7
KÜNG Stefan
7
Stage 5
90p
GC
23
LAPORTE Christophe
8
KÜNG Stefan
15
SC
61
EWAN Caleb
45
LAPORTE Christophe
12
KÜNG Stefan
4
SPC
6
EWAN Caleb
6
Stage 4
34p
GC
12
LAPORTE Christophe
5
KÜNG Stefan
7
SC
21
LAPORTE Christophe
17
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
4
SPC
1
LAPORTE Christophe
1
Stage 3
56p
GC
12
LAPORTE Christophe
4
KÜNG Stefan
8
SC
40
EWAN Caleb
12
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
25
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
3
SPC
4
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
4
Stage 2
77p
GC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
5
KÜNG Stefan
8
SC
61
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
LAPORTE Christophe
12
KÜNG Stefan
22
VAN EMDEN Jos
10
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
14
SPC
3
KÜNG Stefan
3
Stage 1
17p
SC
17
LAPORTE Christophe
11
KÜNG Stefan
6