Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
marccampru | Benelux Tour
30/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
marccampru
Master Team - BSM-UPF
26-07-2024 (0 anni)
412
2246
4256
Squadra
1
DUMOULIN Tom
DUMOULIN Tom
JUMBO-VISMA
11-11-1990 (33 years), Maastricht
JUMBO-VISMA
59
400
2
ASGREEN Kasper
ASGREEN Kasper
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
08-02-1995 (29 years), Kolding
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
56
600
3
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
98
400
4
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TEAM DSM
10-08-1994 (29 years), Strib
TEAM DSM
14
600
5
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
58
800
6
MOHORIC Matej
MOHORIC Matej
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
19-10-1994 (29 years), Kranj
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
163
600
7
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
3
1200
8
SOBRERO Matteo
SOBRERO Matteo
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
13-05-1997 (27 years), Alba
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
7
200
9
AFFINI Edoardo
AFFINI Edoardo
JUMBO-VISMA
24-06-1996 (28 years), Mantua
JUMBO-VISMA
31
200
Punti
489
Final Classification
34p
GC
31
DUMOULIN Tom
6
MOHORIC Matej
25
OPC
3
LAPORTE Christophe
2
MOHORIC Matej
1
Stage 7
97p
SC
86
DUMOULIN Tom
22
LAPORTE Christophe
19
MOHORIC Matej
45
SPC
11
DUMOULIN Tom
3
LAPORTE Christophe
2
MOHORIC Matej
6
Stage 6
55p
GC
11
ASGREEN Kasper
1
MOHORIC Matej
10
SC
40
DUMOULIN Tom
13
ASGREEN Kasper
2
MOHORIC Matej
25
SPC
4
MOHORIC Matej
4
Stage 5
39p
GC
13
LAPORTE Christophe
8
MOHORIC Matej
5
OPC
1
PEDERSEN Mads
1
SC
25
LAPORTE Christophe
12
MOHORIC Matej
13
Stage 4
67p
GC
18
ASGREEN Kasper
10
LAPORTE Christophe
5
MOHORIC Matej
3
OPC
2
PEDERSEN Mads
2
SC
42
LAPORTE Christophe
17
PEDERSEN Mads
25
SPC
5
LAPORTE Christophe
1
PEDERSEN Mads
4
Stage 3
32p
GC
17
ASGREEN Kasper
10
LAPORTE Christophe
4
MOHORIC Matej
3
SC
15
PEDERSEN Mads
11
MOHORIC Matej
4
Stage 2
124p
GC
19
ASGREEN Kasper
10
LAPORTE Christophe
5
MOHORIC Matej
4
OPC
2
AFFINI Edoardo
2
SC
97
DUMOULIN Tom
15
ASGREEN Kasper
19
LAPORTE Christophe
12
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
14
MOHORIC Matej
2
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
SOBRERO Matteo
7
AFFINI Edoardo
25
SPC
6
ASGREEN Kasper
2
AFFINI Edoardo
4
Stage 1
41p
GC
8
ASGREEN Kasper
2
MOHORIC Matej
6
SC
33
LAPORTE Christophe
11
PEDERSEN Mads
15
MOHORIC Matej
7