Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
raptor74 | Benelux Tour
30/08/2021
- 05/09/2021
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
raptor74
goguicycling team
24-07-2024 (0 anni)
3327
5140
5880
Squadra
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
EVENEPOEL Remco
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
25-01-2000 (24 years), Aalst
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
3
1200
2
PEDERSEN Mads
PEDERSEN Mads
TREK - SEGAFREDO
18-12-1995 (28 years), Tølløse
TREK - SEGAFREDO
58
800
3
VAN ASBROECK Tom
VAN ASBROECK Tom
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
19-04-1990 (34 years), Aalst
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
32
200
4
VAN EMDEN Jos
VAN EMDEN Jos
JUMBO-VISMA
18-02-1985 (39 years), Schiedam
JUMBO-VISMA
10
200
5
RICKAERT Jonas
RICKAERT Jonas
ALPECIN-FENIX
06-02-1994 (30 years), Sint-Eloois-Vijve
ALPECIN-FENIX
0
200
6
LAPORTE Christophe
LAPORTE Christophe
COFIDIS
11-12-1992 (31 years), La Seyne-sur-Mer
COFIDIS
98
400
7
KELDERMAN Wilco
KELDERMAN Wilco
BORA - HANSGROHE
25-03-1991 (33 years), Amersfoort
BORA - HANSGROHE
3
1000
8
TEUNISSEN Mike
TEUNISSEN Mike
JUMBO-VISMA
25-08-1992 (31 years), Ysselsteyn
JUMBO-VISMA
64
400
9
WELLENS Tim
WELLENS Tim
LOTTO SOUDAL
10-05-1991 (33 years), Sint-Truiden
LOTTO SOUDAL
46
600
Punti
314
Final Classification
19p
GC
17
TEUNISSEN Mike
5
WELLENS Tim
12
OPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
Stage 7
48p
SC
46
VAN ASBROECK Tom
14
LAPORTE Christophe
19
TEUNISSEN Mike
5
WELLENS Tim
8
SPC
2
LAPORTE Christophe
2
Stage 6
32p
GC
7
TEUNISSEN Mike
2
WELLENS Tim
5
SC
24
TEUNISSEN Mike
9
WELLENS Tim
15
SPC
1
WELLENS Tim
1
Stage 5
38p
GC
11
LAPORTE Christophe
8
WELLENS Tim
3
OPC
1
PEDERSEN Mads
1
SC
26
LAPORTE Christophe
12
TEUNISSEN Mike
14
Stage 4
63p
GC
5
LAPORTE Christophe
5
OPC
2
PEDERSEN Mads
2
SC
51
PEDERSEN Mads
25
VAN ASBROECK Tom
9
LAPORTE Christophe
17
SPC
5
PEDERSEN Mads
4
LAPORTE Christophe
1
Stage 3
35p
GC
5
LAPORTE Christophe
4
WELLENS Tim
1
SC
30
PEDERSEN Mads
11
VAN ASBROECK Tom
9
TEUNISSEN Mike
10
Stage 2
31p
GC
6
LAPORTE Christophe
5
WELLENS Tim
1
SC
25
EVENEPOEL Remco
3
VAN EMDEN Jos
10
LAPORTE Christophe
12
Stage 1
48p
GC
7
TEUNISSEN Mike
7
SC
41
PEDERSEN Mads
15
LAPORTE Christophe
11
KELDERMAN Wilco
3
TEUNISSEN Mike
12