Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta
07/09/2022
- 11/09/2022
2.WWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 3
09/09/2022
Camargo > Aguilar de Campo
96.3km
+1772m
SC
SPC
SMC
#
Name
Val
1
BROWN Grace
02:28:37
2
CHABBEY Elise
00:00:00
3
BALSAMO Elisa
00:00:08
4
KOPECKY Lotte
00:00:08
5
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
00:00:08
6
MANLY Alexandra
00:00:08
7
PERSICO Silvia
00:00:08
8
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
00:00:08
9
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
00:00:08
10
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
00:00:08
11
LIPPERT Liane
00:00:08
12
KRAAK Amber
00:00:08
13
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
00:00:08
14
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
00:00:08
15
EWERS Veronica
00:00:08
16
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria
00:00:08
17
VOLLERING Demi
00:00:08
18
CHAPMAN Brodie
00:00:08
19
YONAMINE Eri
00:00:08
20
KIESENHOFER Anna
00:00:08
21
SHACKLEY Anna
00:00:08
22
MUZIC Evita
00:00:08
23
LABOUS Juliette
00:00:08
24
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
00:00:08
25
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
00:05:02
26
NELSON Josie
00:05:02
27
YSLAND Anne Dorthe
00:05:02
28
RAAIJMAKERS Marit
00:05:02
29
TON Quinty
00:05:02
30
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn
00:05:02
31
BASTIANELLI Marta
00:05:02
32
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
00:05:02
33
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
00:05:02
34
BERG EDSETH Marte
00:05:02
35
LUDWIG Hannah
00:05:02
36
PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana
00:05:02
37
DEMEY Valerie
00:05:02
38
BUYSMAN Nina
00:05:02
39
WRIGHT Sophie
00:05:02
40
LACH Marta
00:05:02
41
BORGHESI Letizia
00:05:02
42
REUSSER Marlen
00:05:02
43
VAS Kata Blanka
00:05:02
44
SHAPIRA Omer
00:05:02
45
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby
00:05:02
46
LOWDEN Joscelin
00:05:02
47
BRAND Lucinda
00:05:02
48
MACKAIJ Floortje
00:05:02
49
CURINIER Lea
00:05:02
50
LE NET Marie
00:05:02
51
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
00:05:02
52
STANNARD Elizabeth
00:05:02
53
BARALE Francesca
00:05:02
54
KOSTER Anouska
00:05:02
55
ROY Sarah
00:05:02
56
CANTERA CARRASCO Ines
00:05:02
57
STEPHENS Lauren
00:05:02
58
NUNEZ Miryam
00:05:02
59
TOMASI Laura
00:05:02
60
GUAZZINI Vittoria
00:05:02
61
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
00:05:02
62
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
00:05:02
63
MARTIN MARTIN Sara
00:05:02
64
WILLIAMS Georgia
00:05:02
65
MALCOTTI Barbara
00:05:02
66
HARVEY Mikayla
00:05:02
67
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
00:05:02
68
ASENCIO Laura
00:05:02
69
BIANNIC Aude
00:05:02
70
AALERUD Katrine
00:05:02
71
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
00:11:53
72
LETH Julie
00:11:53
73
ANDERSSON Caroline
00:11:53
74
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene
00:11:53
75
SOTO Catalina Anais
00:11:53
76
KUMIEGA Karolina
00:11:53
77
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
00:11:53
78
CAMPBELL Teniel
00:11:53
79
BARIL Olivia
00:11:53
80
JASKULSKA Marta
00:11:53
81
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie
00:11:53
82
SCHWEIKART Aileen
00:11:53
83
NILSSON Hanna
00:11:53
84
RIEDMANN Linda
00:11:53
85
STULTIENS Sabrina
00:11:53
86
GUTIERREZ Sandra
00:11:53
87
JASTRAB Megan
00:11:53
88
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
00:11:53
89
CONSONNI Chiara
00:11:53
90
BOOGAARD Maaike
00:11:53
91
STEIGENGA Nicole
00:11:53
92
MURESAN Manuela
00:14:58
93
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória
00:14:58
94
PEREZ Susana
00:14:58
95
ALZATE GOMEZ Andrea
00:14:58
96
COLJÉ Maaike
00:14:58
97
EKLUND Nathalie
00:14:58
98
NERLO Aurela
00:14:58
99
BUCH Hannah
00:14:58
100
DE JONG Thalita
00:14:58
101
RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea
00:14:58
102
CAMPOS Daniela
00:14:58
103
ROBERTS Jessica
00:14:58
104
FAULKNER Kristen
00:14:58
105
ESTEBAN Carolina
00:14:58
106
ANGUELA YAGUEZ Eva
00:14:58
107
POIDEVIN Sara
00:14:58
108
IVERSEN Ane
00:14:58
109
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa
00:14:58
110
KUIJPERS Evy
00:14:58
111
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle
00:15:02
112
BLANCO CALBET Iurani
00:15:02
113
ERASO LASA Idoia
00:15:02
114
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene
00:15:02
115
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
00:15:02
116
CALVO BARBERO Tania
00:15:02
117
STIASNY Petra
00:15:02
118
LUTRO Amalie
00:15:02
119
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
-02:28:37
120
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor
-02:28:37
#
Name
Val
1
BROWN Grace
25
2
CHABBEY Elise
20
3
BALSAMO Elisa
16
4
KOPECKY Lotte
14
5
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
12
6
MANLY Alexandra
10
7
PERSICO Silvia
9
8
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
8
9
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
7
10
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
6
11
LIPPERT Liane
5
12
KRAAK Amber
4
13
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
3
14
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
2
15
EWERS Veronica
1
#
Name
Val
1
BRAND Lucinda
14
2
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
10
3
LIPPERT Liane
6
4
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
4
5
KOSTER Anouska
4
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
7
PERSICO Silvia
2
8
VOLLERING Demi
1