Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Critérium du Dauphiné
12/08/2020
- 16/08/2020
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 1
12/08/2020
Clermont-Ferrand > Saint-Christo-en-Jarez
219.19km
+3542m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
VAN AERT Wout
5:27:42
2
IMPEY Daryl
+0
3
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
+0
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
+0
5
POGAČAR Tadej
+0
6
LUTSENKO Alexey
+0
7
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
+0
8
COSNEFROY Benoit
+0
9
ROGLIČ Primož
+0
10
MARTIN Guillaume
+0
11
BENOOT Tiesj
+0
12
QUINTANA Nairo
+0
13
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
+0
14
LATOUR Pierre
+0
15
BARGUIL Warren
+0
16
BUCHMANN Emanuel
+0
17
REICHENBACH Sébastien
+0
18
BARDET Romain
+0
19
PINOT Thibaut
+0
20
FORMOLO Davide
+0
21
MARTIN Daniel
+0
22
DUMOULIN Tom
+0
23
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
+0
24
JUNGELS Bob
+0
25
POZZOVIVO Domenico
+0
26
THOMAS Geraint
+0
27
VALLS FERRI Rafael
+0
28
PORTE Richie
+0
29
ROLLAND Pierre
+0
30
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
+0
31
YATES Adam
+0
32
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
+0
33
URAN Rigoberto
+0
34
LANDA MEANA Mikel
+0
35
ROCHE Nicolas
+0
36
HAIG Jack
+0
37
SANCHEZ Luis León
+0
38
ELISSONDE Kenny
+0
39
VANHOUCKE Harm
+0
40
POLANC Jan
+0
41
SICARD Romain
+0
42
CARTHY Hugh John
+0
43
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+0
44
GALLOPIN Tony
+0
45
MADOUAS Valentin
+0
46
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
+0
47
SIVAKOV Pavel
+0
48
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+0
49
NEILANDS Krists
+0
50
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+0
51
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
+0
52
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+0
53
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
+0
54
MASNADA Fausto
+0
55
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+0
56
BAKELANTS Jan
+0
57
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+47
58
EDET Nicolas
+47
59
CHEREL Mikael
+47
60
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
+47
61
ROSA Diego
+57
62
HIRSCHI Marc
+57
63
TAARAMÄE Rein
+1:03
64
ANACONA Winner Andrew
+1:05
65
QUINTANA Dayer
+1:05
66
EG Niklas
+2:07
67
KÜNG Stefan
+2:15
68
DOUBEY Fabien
+2:15
69
DEGAND Thomas
+2:15
70
KUSS Sepp
+2:15
71
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+2:15
72
HOWSON Damien
+2:15
73
KANGERT Tanel
+2:15
74
BOOKWALTER Brent
+2:15
75
BOUET Maxime
+2:43
76
KREUZIGER Roman
+2:45
77
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+2:45
78
KÄMNA Lennard
+2:47
79
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
+2:50
80
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
+2:50
81
MEURISSE Xandro
+3:10
82
DE LA PARTE Victor
+3:13
83
HOFSTETTER Hugo
+3:45
84
OSS Daniel
+4:47
85
GESINK Robert
+4:49
86
FROOME Chris
+5:23
87
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+5:23
88
RIES Michel
+7:16
89
ARMEE Sander
+7:16
90
KEUKELEIRE Jens
+7:23
91
MEINTJES Louis
+7:23
92
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
+7:23
93
SAGAN Peter
+7:23
94
PEREZ Anthony
+7:26
95
DE GENDT Thomas
+8:56
96
SOUPE Geoffrey
+8:56
97
ROJAS José
+9:05
98
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
+9:05
99
ARNDT Nikias
+9:08
100
SOLER Marc
+10:28
101
DUCHESNE Antoine
+10:43
102
ASGREEN Kasper
+11:43
103
LAFAY Victor
+11:51
104
COLBRELLI Sonny
+11:51
105
CARUSO Damiano
+11:51
106
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
+11:51
107
GRELLIER Fabien
+11:51
108
TEUNS Dylan
+11:51
109
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
+11:51
110
VERONA Carlos
+11:51
111
DONOVAN Mark
+11:51
112
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+11:51
113
CAVAGNA Rémi
+11:51
114
GAUTIER Cyril
+11:51
115
MOHORIC Matej
+11:55
116
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
+11:55
117
GOGL Michael
+11:55
118
BELLICAUD Jeremy
+14:52
119
CHEVALIER Maxime
+14:57
120
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
+14:57
121
MERTZ Remy
+14:57
122
ARMIRAIL Bruno
+14:57
123
KUDUS Merhawi
+14:57
124
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
+14:57
125
WEENING Pieter
+14:57
126
NIV Guy
+14:57
127
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
+14:57
128
KNOX James
+15:02
129
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
+15:02
130
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+15:02
131
EVANS Alexander
+15:02
132
WALLAYS Jelle
+15:02
133
STALNOV Nikita
+15:02
134
SKUJINS Toms
+15:02
135
O'CONNOR Ben
+15:07
136
PERICHON Pierre Luc
+15:10
137
SCHÄR Michael
+15:13
138
PEDRERO Antonio
+15:27
139
POLITT Nils
+17:22
140
GREIPEL André
+17:22
141
RUSSO Clément
+17:22
142
PETERS Nans
+17:22
143
BARTA William
+17:22
144
PACHER Quentin
+17:22
145
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+17:22
146
KRISTOFF Alexander
+17:31
147
DECLERCQ Tim
+17:31
148
COURTEILLE Arnaud
+17:31
149
MARTIN Tony
+17:31
150
VANSEVENANT Mauri
+17:31
151
COUSIN Jerome
+17:31
152
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
+18:05
153
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
+18:05
154
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
+18:05
155
SCHILLINGER Andreas
+18:05
156
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
+19:27
157
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
+22:38
158
VAN MOER Brent
159
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
160
HIRT Jan
161
HERMANS Quinten
#
Name
Val
1
VAN AERT Wout
25
2
IMPEY Daryl
22
3
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
20
4
VALVERDE Alejandro
18
5
POGAČAR Tadej
16
6
LUTSENKO Alexey
14
7
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
12
8
COSNEFROY Benoit
10
9
SCHÄR Michael
10
10
ROGLIČ Primož
8
11
MARTIN Guillaume
6
12
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
6
13
HERMANS Quinten
4
#
Name
Val
1
HERMANS Quinten
6
2
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
5
3
SCHÄR Michael
4
4
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
2
5
GESINK Robert
1
6
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
1
#
Name
Val
1
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
5:27:42
2
POGAČAR Tadej
+0
3
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
+0
4
COSNEFROY Benoit
+0
5
VANHOUCKE Harm
+0
6
MADOUAS Valentin
+0
7
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
+0
8
SIVAKOV Pavel
+0
9
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
+0
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+0
11
HIRSCHI Marc
+57
12
EG Niklas
+2:07
13
KÄMNA Lennard
+2:47
14
RIES Michel
+7:16
15
ASGREEN Kasper
+11:43
16
LAFAY Victor
+11:51
17
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
+11:51
18
DONOVAN Mark
+11:51
19
CAVAGNA Rémi
+11:51
20
BELLICAUD Jeremy
+14:52
21
CHEVALIER Maxime
+14:57
22
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
+14:57
23
MERTZ Remy
+14:57
24
KNOX James
+15:02
25
EVANS Alexander
+15:02
26
O'CONNOR Ben
+15:07
27
RUSSO Clément
+17:22
28
BARTA William
+17:22
29
VANSEVENANT Mauri
+17:31
30
VAN MOER Brent
31
HERMANS Quinten