Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Critérium du Dauphiné
12/08/2020
- 16/08/2020
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 5
16/08/2020
Megève > Megève
154.76km
+4391m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
KUSS Sepp
3:58:39
2
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
+27
3
POGAČAR Tadej
+30
4
SIVAKOV Pavel
+45
5
DUMOULIN Tom
+51
6
KÄMNA Lennard
+51
7
PINOT Thibaut
+1:02
8
MARTIN Guillaume
+1:04
9
BARDET Romain
+1:06
10
BARGUIL Warren
+1:06
11
YATES Adam
+1:52
12
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
+1:53
13
VALVERDE Alejandro
+1:56
14
HIRSCHI Marc
+4:19
15
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+4:21
16
REICHENBACH Sébastien
+7:42
17
LUTSENKO Alexey
+10:20
18
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+10:20
19
ROLLAND Pierre
+10:41
20
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
+12:11
21
URAN Rigoberto
+12:15
22
CHEREL Mikael
+12:16
23
DONOVAN Mark
+12:16
24
ROSSETTO Stéphane
+12:16
25
BARTA William
+12:16
26
ELISSONDE Kenny
+12:16
27
DE LA PARTE Victor
+12:16
28
MADOUAS Valentin
+12:16
29
SANCHEZ Luis León
+12:16
30
PORTE Richie
+12:16
31
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+12:16
32
SICARD Romain
+12:16
33
VERONA Carlos
+12:16
34
PETERS Nans
+13:49
35
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
+13:49
36
NEILANDS Krists
+14:28
37
DE GENDT Thomas
+15:17
38
VAN AERT Wout
+15:17
39
VAN BAARLE Dylan
+16:12
40
KNOX James
+16:12
41
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
+16:16
42
KÜNG Stefan
+16:48
43
JUNGELS Bob
+16:48
44
SKUJINS Toms
+16:48
45
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
+16:48
46
FORMOLO Davide
+18:30
47
LANDA MEANA Mikel
+19:19
48
MOHORIC Matej
+19:19
49
MASNADA Fausto
+19:19
50
CARUSO Damiano
+19:19
51
CARTHY Hugh John
+19:19
52
PEDRERO Antonio
+19:19
53
ARMIRAIL Bruno
+20:17
54
PEREZ Anthony
+20:17
55
VALLS FERRI Rafael
+24:32
56
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
+24:32
57
KOCHETKOV Pavel
+25:41
58
POLANC Jan
+26:10
59
LAFAY Victor
+26:10
60
ROJAS José
+30:57
61
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
+30:57
62
KANGERT Tanel
+30:57
63
DEGAND Thomas
+30:57
64
EG Niklas
+31:00
65
KEUKELEIRE Jens
+31:07
66
DOUBEY Fabien
+33:38
67
ROCHE Nicolas
+33:38
68
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
+33:38
69
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
+33:38
70
GESINK Robert
+33:38
71
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
+33:38
72
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
+33:38
73
RIES Michel
+33:38
74
IMPEY Daryl
+33:38
75
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
+33:38
76
KUDUS Merhawi
+33:38
77
BOOKWALTER Brent
+33:38
78
POZZOVIVO Domenico
+33:38
79
DECLERCQ Tim
+33:38
80
SCHÄR Michael
+33:38
81
ARNDT Nikias
+33:38
82
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
+33:38
83
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
+33:38
84
COLBRELLI Sonny
+33:38
85
LATOUR Pierre
+33:38
86
BAKELANTS Jan
+33:38
87
NIV Guy
+33:38
88
TEUNS Dylan
+33:38
89
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
+33:38
90
EDET Nicolas
+33:38
91
HAIG Jack
+33:38
92
FROOME Chris
+33:38
93
MEINTJES Louis
+33:38
94
O'CONNOR Ben
+33:38
95
GAUTIER Cyril
+33:38
96
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
+33:38
97
HOFSTETTER Hugo
+33:38
98
CAVAGNA Rémi
+33:38
99
ASGREEN Kasper
+33:38
100
WEENING Pieter
+33:38
101
GALLOPIN Tony
+33:38
102
STALNOV Nikita
+33:38
103
COURTEILLE Arnaud
+33:38
104
VANHOUCKE Harm
+33:38
105
THOMAS Geraint
+33:48
106
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
+33:48
107
MARTIN Tony
108
SOUPE Geoffrey
109
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
110
CHEVALIER Maxime
111
RUSSO Clément
112
EVANS Alexander
113
KRISTOFF Alexander
114
OSS Daniel
115
SAGAN Peter
116
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
117
SOLER Marc
118
HOWSON Damien
119
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
120
QUINTANA Nairo
121
ANACONA Winner Andrew
122
BOUET Maxime
123
QUINTANA Dayer
124
ROSA Diego
125
KREUZIGER Roman
126
GOGL Michael
127
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
128
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
129
PERICHON Pierre Luc
130
ARMEE Sander
131
MERTZ Remy
132
TAARAMÄE Rein
133
COUSIN Jerome
134
GRELLIER Fabien
135
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
136
MEURISSE Xandro
137
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
138
ROGLIČ Primož
139
COSNEFROY Benoit
#
Name
Val
1
SIVAKOV Pavel
18
2
KUSS Sepp
15
3
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
12
4
POGAČAR Tadej
10
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
6
DUMOULIN Tom
6
7
KÄMNA Lennard
5
8
PINOT Thibaut
4
9
VAN AERT Wout
4
10
MARTIN Guillaume
3
11
BARDET Romain
2
12
BARGUIL Warren
1
#
Name
Val
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
34
2
SIVAKOV Pavel
26
3
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
23
4
KUSS Sepp
19
5
POGAČAR Tadej
15
6
LUTSENKO Alexey
8
7
PINOT Thibaut
8
8
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
6
9
NEILANDS Krists
6
10
MAS NICOLAU Enric
4
11
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
1
12
KÄMNA Lennard
1
13
REICHENBACH Sébastien
1
14
VAN AERT Wout
1
#
Name
Val
1
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
3:59:06
2
POGAČAR Tadej
+3
3
SIVAKOV Pavel
+18
4
KÄMNA Lennard
+24
5
HIRSCHI Marc
+3:52
6
MAS NICOLAU Enric
+3:54
7
DONOVAN Mark
+11:49
8
BARTA William
+11:49
9
MADOUAS Valentin
+11:49
10
KNOX James
+15:45
11
LAFAY Victor
+25:43
12
EG Niklas
+30:33
13
RIES Michel
+33:11
14
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
+33:11
15
O'CONNOR Ben
+33:11
16
CAVAGNA Rémi
+33:11
17
ASGREEN Kasper
+33:11
18
VANHOUCKE Harm
+33:11
19
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
+33:21
20
CHEVALIER Maxime
21
RUSSO Clément
22
EVANS Alexander
23
MERTZ Remy
24
COSNEFROY Benoit