Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
mikesp8 | Critérium du Dauphiné
12/08/2020
- 16/08/2020
2.UWT
concluso
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
mikesp8
Kelme
27-07-2024 (0 anni)
1142
722
Squadra
1
MARTIN Guillaume
MARTIN Guillaume
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
09-06-1993 (31 years), Paris
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
109
600
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
11-06-1992 (32 years), Saint-Amand-Montrond
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
51
1200
3
ROGLIČ Primož
ROGLIČ Primož
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
29-10-1989 (34 years), Trbovlje
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
180
1200
4
POGAČAR Tadej
POGAČAR Tadej
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21-09-1998 (25 years), Klanec
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
139
1000
5
GAUTIER Cyril
GAUTIER Cyril
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT p/b KTM
26-09-1987 (36 years), Plouagat
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT p/b KTM
0
200
6
MEINTJES Louis
MEINTJES Louis
NTT PRO CYCLING
21-02-1992 (32 years), Pretoria
NTT PRO CYCLING
0
200
7
ANACONA Winner Andrew
ANACONA Winner Andrew
TEAM ARKÉA - SAMSIC
11-08-1988 (35 years), Tunja
TEAM ARKÉA - SAMSIC
0
200
8
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
AG2R LA MONDIALE
27-02-1996 (28 years), Annemasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
0
200
9
SOUPE Geoffrey
SOUPE Geoffrey
TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
22-03-1988 (36 years), Viriat
TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
0
200
Punti
479
Final Classification
71p
GC
41
MARTIN Guillaume
25
POGAČAR Tadej
16
OMC
10
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
10
OPC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
10
OYC
10
POGAČAR Tadej
10
Stage 5
46p
SC
36
MARTIN Guillaume
13
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1
POGAČAR Tadej
22
SMC
6
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
6
SYC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 4
88p
GC
25
MARTIN Guillaume
8
ROGLIČ Primož
15
POGAČAR Tadej
2
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SC
47
MARTIN Guillaume
5
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
22
ROGLIČ Primož
11
POGAČAR Tadej
9
SMC
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
SPC
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2
SYC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
Stage 3
94p
GC
22
MARTIN Guillaume
7
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
OYC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
SC
52
MARTIN Guillaume
14
ROGLIČ Primož
25
POGAČAR Tadej
13
SPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
SYC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
Stage 2
115p
GC
21
MARTIN Guillaume
6
ROGLIČ Primož
15
OMC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OPC
4
ROGLIČ Primož
4
OYC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
SC
70
MARTIN Guillaume
19
ROGLIČ Primož
45
POGAČAR Tadej
6
SMC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SPC
6
ROGLIČ Primož
6
SYC
2
POGAČAR Tadej
2
Stage 1
65p
GC
9
MARTIN Guillaume
1
ROGLIČ Primož
2
POGAČAR Tadej
6
OYC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4
SC
48
MARTIN Guillaume
11
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
8
ROGLIČ Primož
12
POGAČAR Tadej
17
SYC
4
POGAČAR Tadej
4