Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Czech Tour
25/07/2024
- 28/07/2024
2.1
in corso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 3
27/07/2024
Moravská Třebová > Dlouhé stráně
134.2km
+2284m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
GLOAG Thomas
03:23:59
2
HIRSCHI Marc
00:00:08
3
ULISSI Diego
00:00:13
4
VERMAERKE Kevin
00:00:13
5
HIGUITA Sergio
00:00:13
6
BRENNER Marco
00:00:13
7
AUGUST Andrew
00:00:17
8
DINA Márton
00:00:19
9
LEKNESSUND Andreas
00:00:19
10
STORER Michael
00:00:25
11
BONNEU Kamiel
00:00:30
12
DONOVAN Mark
00:00:30
13
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
00:00:41
14
DOUBLE Paul
00:00:49
15
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
00:00:59
16
CRAPS Lars
00:01:08
17
TAARAMÄE Rein
00:01:17
18
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo
00:01:32
19
VOLTR Martin
00:01:36
20
FABBRO Matteo
00:01:44
21
LEONARD Michael
00:01:46
22
TSARENKO Kyrylo
00:01:54
23
VILLA Giacomo
00:02:17
24
ZWIEHOFF Ben
00:02:19
25
GAROSIO Andrea
00:02:23
26
CATTANEO Mattia
00:02:28
27
COLLEONI Kevin
00:02:39
28
BOROŠ Michael
00:02:53
29
DALBY Simon
00:02:53
30
CÔTÉ Pier-André
00:02:59
31
WENZEL Mats
00:03:20
32
VYSOČAN Daniel
00:03:36
33
BALMER Alexandre
00:03:56
34
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke
00:04:04
35
HOLLYMAN Mason
00:04:54
36
PETILLI Simone
00:04:55
37
BELLETTA Dario Igor
00:04:56
38
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
00:05:00
39
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
00:05:00
40
BOUWMAN Koen
00:05:00
41
PICKERING Finlay
00:05:00
42
KOPECKÝ Tomáš
00:05:49
43
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
00:05:49
44
GÓMEZ Germán Dario
00:06:12
45
BRAET Vito
00:06:30
46
PAIGE Charles
00:06:49
47
HAJEK Alexander
00:06:49
48
PONOMAR Andrii
00:06:49
49
KNOX James
00:07:23
50
INKELAAR Kevin
00:09:00
51
TEUGELS Lennert
00:09:36
52
VADER Milan
00:09:44
53
PEYSKENS Dimitri
00:09:44
54
BADILATTI Matteo
00:11:14
55
FANCELLU Alessandro
00:11:14
56
NØRTOFT Morten
00:11:14
57
HEMING Miká
00:11:14
58
PALZER Anton
00:12:16
59
WURF Cameron
00:12:16
60
PUCCIO Salvatore
00:12:16
61
BENEDETTI Cesare
00:12:16
62
FRYDKJÆR Patrick Boje
00:12:16
63
COMBAUD Romain
00:12:16
64
SWIFT Connor
00:12:16
65
SWIFT Ben
00:12:16
66
VOISARD Yannis
00:12:16
67
DE MEESTER Luca
00:12:16
68
MARIT Arne
00:12:16
69
FETTER Erik
00:12:16
70
FAURE Alexy
00:12:16
71
BRENNAN Matthew
00:12:36
72
HOLTER Ådne
00:13:29
73
KELEMEN Petr
00:13:36
74
ŠTOČEK Matúš
00:13:36
75
MOORE Viggo
00:13:38
76
AEBERSOLD Nils
00:13:38
77
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
00:13:38
78
LÍŠKA Andrej
00:13:38
79
TUREK Daniel
00:13:38
80
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair
00:13:38
81
KUBIŠ Lukáš
00:13:38
82
THALMANN Roland
00:13:38
83
VAN POUCKE Aaron
00:13:45
84
Dylan VANDENSTORME
00:13:52
85
CLYNHENS Toon
00:13:52
86
KRETSCHY Moritz
00:14:16
87
KAPR Martin
00:14:22
88
DEJAEGHER Jasper
00:15:13
89
STEIMLE Jannik
00:15:46
90
LIEPINS Emils
00:15:46
91
FLYNN Sean
00:15:46
92
STEWART Mark
00:15:46
93
MILAN Matteo
00:15:46
94
ZAHÁLKA Matej
00:15:46
95
BURATTI Nicolo'
00:15:46
96
BITTNER Pavel
00:15:46
97
ŘEHA Filip
00:15:46
98
NEUMAN Dominik
00:15:46
99
SKLADAN Samuel
00:15:46
100
KALOJÍROS Tomáš
00:15:46
101
OTRUBA Jakub
00:15:46
102
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:17:01
103
LAMPERTI Luke
00:17:35
104
HUBY Antoine
00:17:35
105
WATTS Kiaan
00:17:35
106
EINHORN Itamar
00:17:35
107
EDDY Patrick
00:17:35
108
MONACO Alessandro
00:18:14
109
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
00:18:53
110
ČERNÝ Josef
00:18:53
111
RAJOVIC Dusan
00:18:53
112
VAN TRICHT Floris
00:19:00
113
LYNCH Tom
00:19:00
114
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš
00:19:00
115
ABREHA Negasi Haylu
00:19:00
116
STEDMAN Travis
00:19:00
117
SANDER HANSEN Marcus
00:19:00
118
DALECKÝ Štěpán
00:19:02
119
BLOEM Joren
00:19:02
120
TIZZA Marco
00:19:02
121
ASGREEN Kasper
00:19:02
122
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto
00:19:02
123
SCHURAN Michal
00:19:02
124
HEFFERNAN William
00:19:02
125
BONIFAZIO Niccolò
00:19:02
126
NOVAK Domen
00:19:14
127
PERSICO Davide
00:19:49
128
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:20:24
129
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
00:20:24
130
SERRANO Javier
00:20:24
131
WERTZ Hugo
00:20:27
132
ROGERS Cameron
00:20:27
133
ZIJLAARD Maikel
00:20:36
134
EGHOLM Kristian
00:20:36
135
SCOTT Cameron
00:20:53
136
MRÁZ Daniel
00:22:31
137
LUKEŠ Jan
00:22:31
138
PARISINI Nicolo'
-03:23:59
#
Name
Val
1
GLOAG Thomas
25
2
HIRSCHI Marc
20
3
ULISSI Diego
16
4
VERMAERKE Kevin
14
5
HIGUITA Sergio
12
6
BRENNER Marco
10
7
KUBIŠ Lukáš
10
8
STORER Michael
6
9
BONNEU Kamiel
5
10
DONOVAN Mark
4
#
Name
Val
1
GLOAG Thomas
8
2
HIRSCHI Marc
6
3
KUBIŠ Lukáš
6
4
ULISSI Diego
4
5
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair
4
6
VERMAERKE Kevin
2
7
ASGREEN Kasper
2
#
Name
Val
1
BRENNER Marco
00:00:13
2
AUGUST Andrew
00:00:17
3
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
00:00:59
4
LEONARD Michael
00:01:46
5
VILLA Giacomo
00:02:17
6
DALBY Simon
00:02:53
7
WENZEL Mats
00:03:20
8
VYSOČAN Daniel
00:03:36
9
BELLETTA Dario Igor
00:04:56
10
PICKERING Finlay
00:05:00
11
HAJEK Alexander
00:06:49
12
PONOMAR Andrii
00:06:49
13
NØRTOFT Morten
00:11:14
14
FRYDKJÆR Patrick Boje
00:12:16
15
FAURE Alexy
00:12:16
16
BRENNAN Matthew
00:12:36
17
MOORE Viggo
00:13:38
18
AEBERSOLD Nils
00:13:38
19
Dylan VANDENSTORME
00:13:52
20
KRETSCHY Moritz
00:14:16
21
MILAN Matteo
00:15:46
22
BITTNER Pavel
00:15:46
23
SKLADAN Samuel
00:15:46
24
LAMPERTI Luke
00:17:35
25
EDDY Patrick
00:17:35
26
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš
00:19:00
27
STEDMAN Travis
00:19:00
28
DALECKÝ Štěpán
00:19:02
29
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto
00:19:02
30
HEFFERNAN William
00:19:02
31
WERTZ Hugo
00:20:27
32
ROGERS Cameron
00:20:27
33
EGHOLM Kristian
00:20:36
34
MRÁZ Daniel
00:22:31
35
LUKEŠ Jan
00:22:31