Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
davidbras | Ethias - Tour de Wallonie
22/07/2024
- 26/07/2024
2.Pro
concluso
Premium .Pro
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
davidbras
Trepadores Fc
09-09-2024 (0 anni)
1183
2006
2211
1923
422
Squadra
1
COSNEFROY Benoit
COSNEFROY Benoit
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
17-10-1995 (28 years), Cherbourg-en-Cotentin
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
12
400
2
ASKEY Lewis
ASKEY Lewis
GROUPAMA - FDJ
04-05-2001 (23 years), Cannock
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22
200
3
PENHOET Paul
PENHOET Paul
GROUPAMA - FDJ
28-12-2001 (22 years), Clamart
GROUPAMA - FDJ
97
400
4
TESFAZION Natnael
TESFAZION Natnael
LIDL - TREK
22-05-1999 (25 years), Asmara
LIDL - TREK
52
200
5
STRONG Corbin
STRONG Corbin
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29-04-2000 (24 years), Invercargill
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
194
600
6
SEGAERT Alec
SEGAERT Alec
LOTTO DSTNY
16-01-2003 (21 years), Roeselare
LOTTO DSTNY
31
200
7
DAINESE Alberto
DAINESE Alberto
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25-03-1998 (26 years), Abano Terme
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
600
8
MAYRHOFER Marius
MAYRHOFER Marius
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
17-09-2000 (23 years), Tübingen
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
0
400
9
DVERSNES Fredrik
DVERSNES Fredrik
UNO-X MOBILITY
19-03-1997 (27 years), Egersund
UNO-X MOBILITY
7
200
Punti
415
Final Classification
44p
GC
32
TESFAZION Natnael
7
STRONG Corbin
25
OPC
10
PENHOET Paul
2
STRONG Corbin
8
OYC
2
SEGAERT Alec
2
Stage 5
54p
SC
48
TESFAZION Natnael
19
STRONG Corbin
25
SEGAERT Alec
4
SPC
6
TESFAZION Natnael
2
STRONG Corbin
4
Stage 4
32p
GC
11
TESFAZION Natnael
1
STRONG Corbin
10
OPC
3
PENHOET Paul
3
OYC
2
SEGAERT Alec
2
SC
16
ASKEY Lewis
13
PENHOET Paul
3
Stage 3
55p
GC
16
TESFAZION Natnael
1
STRONG Corbin
15
OPC
10
PENHOET Paul
4
STRONG Corbin
6
OYC
2
SEGAERT Alec
2
SC
27
TESFAZION Natnael
4
STRONG Corbin
15
SEGAERT Alec
2
DVERSNES Fredrik
6
Stage 2
166p
GC
29
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
PENHOET Paul
8
STRONG Corbin
15
OPC
9
PENHOET Paul
6
STRONG Corbin
3
OYC
11
ASKEY Lewis
1
PENHOET Paul
6
SEGAERT Alec
4
SC
107
ASKEY Lewis
8
PENHOET Paul
22
TESFAZION Natnael
17
STRONG Corbin
45
SEGAERT Alec
15
SPC
10
PENHOET Paul
3
TESFAZION Natnael
1
STRONG Corbin
6
Stage 1
64p
GC
21
COSNEFROY Benoit
6
PENHOET Paul
8
STRONG Corbin
7
OMC
1
STRONG Corbin
1
OPC
3
PENHOET Paul
3
OYC
4
PENHOET Paul
4
SC
31
PENHOET Paul
22
STRONG Corbin
8
DVERSNES Fredrik
1
SMC
1
STRONG Corbin
1
SPC
3
PENHOET Paul
3