Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Risultati | Giro d'Italia
04/05/2024
- 26/05/2024
2.UWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Tappa 6
Tappa 7
Tappa 8
Tappa 9
Tappa 10
Tappa 11
Tappa 12
Tappa 13
Tappa 14
Tappa 15
Tappa 16
Tappa 17
Tappa 18
Tappa 19
Tappa 20
Tappa 21
Tappa 6
09/05/2024
Viareggio > Rapolano Terme
180km
+2118m
SC
SPC
SMC
SYC
#
Name
Val
1
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
04:01:08
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
00:00:00
3
PLAPP Lucas
00:00:01
4
PICCOLO Andrea
00:00:24
5
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
00:00:29
6
MEZGEC Luka
00:00:29
7
HERMANS Quinten
00:00:29
8
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
00:00:29
9
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
00:00:29
10
LUTSENKO Alexey
00:00:29
11
CALMEJANE Lilian
00:00:29
12
BAUDIN Alex
00:00:29
13
VELASCO Simone
00:00:29
14
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
00:00:29
15
THOMAS Geraint
00:00:29
16
ASKEY Lewis
00:00:29
17
VERRE Alessandro
00:00:29
18
POGAČAR Tadej
00:00:29
19
TIBERI Antonio
00:00:29
20
PALENI Enzo
00:00:29
21
SCARONI Cristian
00:00:29
22
BARDET Romain
00:00:29
23
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
00:00:29
24
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
00:00:29
25
PIGANZOLI Davide
00:00:29
26
WARBASSE Lawrence
00:00:29
27
ZANA Filippo
00:00:29
28
RIES Michel
00:00:29
29
COVILI Luca
00:00:29
30
RUBIO Einer Augusto
00:00:29
31
HIRT Jan
00:00:29
32
MAJKA Rafal
00:00:29
33
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
00:00:29
34
O'CONNOR Ben
00:00:29
35
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:00:29
36
GESCHKE Simon
00:00:29
37
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
00:00:29
38
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:00:29
39
POZZOVIVO Domenico
00:00:29
40
ARENSMAN Thymen
00:00:29
41
STORER Michael
00:00:29
42
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:00:29
43
STEINHAUSER Georg
00:00:29
44
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
00:00:36
45
TONELLI Alessandro
00:01:27
46
MAESTRI Mirco
00:01:27
47
TORRES BARCELO Albert
00:01:31
48
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
00:01:31
49
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:01:31
50
VALTER Attila
00:01:31
51
CONCI Nicola
00:01:50
52
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
00:02:07
53
STORK Florian
00:02:07
54
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
00:02:45
55
HAMILTON Christopher
00:03:30
56
KIELICH Timo
00:03:33
57
TOUZE Damien
00:04:00
58
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:04:19
59
BARTHE Cyril
00:05:48
60
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
00:05:48
61
QUINTANA Nairo
00:05:48
62
BALLERINI Davide
00:07:15
63
VERMAERKE Kevin
00:07:28
64
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
00:09:00
65
KANTER Max
00:09:00
66
PASQUALON Andrea
00:09:00
67
COLLEONI Kevin
00:09:00
68
TRENTIN Matteo
00:09:00
69
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:09:00
70
VENDRAME Andrea
00:09:00
71
FIORELLI Filippo
00:09:00
72
EWAN Caleb
00:09:00
73
PLANCKAERT Edward
00:09:00
74
GROVES Kaden
00:09:00
75
DE MARCHI Alessandro
00:09:21
76
DE POOTER Dries
00:10:16
77
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
00:13:33
78
GAMPER Patrick
00:13:33
79
VERNON Ethan
00:13:33
80
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
00:13:33
81
BIERMANS Jenthe
00:13:33
82
PITHIE Laurence
00:13:33
83
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:13:33
84
SWIFT Ben
00:13:33
85
VAN POPPEL Danny
00:13:33
86
RIOU Alan
00:13:33
87
SERRY Pieter
00:13:33
88
SWIFT Connor
00:13:33
89
HOFSTETTER Hugo
00:13:33
90
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:13:33
91
BAIS Davide
00:13:33
92
OLDANI Stefano
00:13:33
93
MAYRHOFER Marius
00:13:33
94
BAYER Tobias
00:13:33
95
KRIEGER Alexander
00:13:33
96
KAMP Alexander
00:13:33
97
FRIGO Marco
00:13:33
98
KEPPLINGER Rainer
00:13:33
99
DE BOD Stefan
00:13:33
100
FERNANDEZ Ruben
00:13:33
101
AFFINI Edoardo
00:13:33
102
PRONSKIY Vadim
00:13:33
103
KOCH Jonas
00:13:33
104
LE GAC Olivier
00:13:33
105
TRONCHON Bastien
00:13:33
106
COSTIOU Ewen
00:13:33
107
MILESI Lorenzo
00:13:33
108
MULUEBERHAN Henok
00:13:33
109
ZANONCELLO Enrico
00:13:33
110
GANNA Filippo
00:13:33
111
MARCELLUSI Martin
00:13:33
112
BAIS Mattia
00:13:33
113
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
00:13:33
114
BARTA William
00:13:33
115
THOMAS Benjamin
00:13:33
116
DAINESE Alberto
00:13:33
117
THEUNS Edward
00:13:33
118
CONSONNI Simone
00:13:33
119
MILAN Jonathan
00:13:33
120
HOOLE Daan
00:13:33
121
KOOIJ Olav
00:13:33
122
BJERG Mikkel
00:14:39
123
WOOD Harrison
00:15:44
124
CARUSO Damiano
00:15:45
125
NOVAK Domen
00:15:45
126
TRATNIK Jan
00:15:45
127
PELLIZZARI Giulio
00:15:45
128
MUÑOZ Francisco
00:16:25
129
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:16:25
130
SMITH Dion
00:17:13
131
MULLEN Ryan
00:17:13
132
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
00:17:58
133
LAPORTE Christophe
00:18:07
134
MIHKELS Madis
00:20:33
135
CLARKE Simon
00:20:33
136
DAVY Clément
00:20:33
137
CHAMPION Thomas
00:20:33
138
FOSS Tobias S.
00:20:33
139
MERLIER Tim
00:20:33
140
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
00:20:33
141
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
00:20:33
142
PIETROBON Andrea
00:20:33
143
FABBRO Matteo
00:20:33
144
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
00:20:33
145
LONARDI Giovanni
00:20:33
146
DEKKER David
00:20:33
147
VAN DIJKE Tim
00:20:33
148
TAROZZI Manuele
00:20:33
149
GRONDIN Donovan
00:20:33
150
LAMPERTI Luke
00:20:33
151
BARRÉ Louis
00:20:33
152
FROIDEVAUX Robin
00:20:33
153
LIENHARD Fabian
00:20:33
154
JAKOBSEN Fabio
00:20:33
155
VAN DEN BERG Julius
00:20:33
156
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
00:20:33
157
OLIVEIRA Rui
00:20:33
158
ČERNÝ Josef
00:20:33
159
JANSSENS Jimmy
00:20:33
160
HEPBURN Michael
00:20:33
161
BAUHAUS Phil
00:20:33
162
STUYVEN Jasper
00:20:33
163
CIMOLAI Davide
00:20:33
164
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
00:20:33
165
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:20:33
166
LIPOWITZ Florian
-04:01:08
167
WOODS Michael
-04:01:08
168
PICKRELL Riley
-04:01:08
169
RAISBERG Nadav
-04:01:08
#
Name
Val
1
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
33
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
32
3
PLAPP Lucas
28
4
GROVES Kaden
17
5
FIORELLI Filippo
12
6
PICCOLO Andrea
8
7
VENDRAME Andrea
8
8
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan
6
9
TRENTIN Matteo
5
10
MEZGEC Luka
5
11
HERMANS Quinten
4
12
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
3
13
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
2
14
LUTSENKO Alexey
1
15
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
1
16
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
1
#
Name
Val
1
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
2
FIORELLI Filippo
3
3
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
2
4
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
2
5
PLAPP Lucas
1
#
Name
Val
1
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
04:01:08
2
PLAPP Lucas
00:00:01
3
PICCOLO Andrea
00:00:24
4
BAUDIN Alex
00:00:29
5
ASKEY Lewis
00:00:29
6
VERRE Alessandro
00:00:29
7
TIBERI Antonio
00:00:29
8
PALENI Enzo
00:00:29
9
PIGANZOLI Davide
00:00:29
10
ZANA Filippo
00:00:29
11
VANSEVENANT Mauri
00:00:29
12
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
00:00:29
13
ARENSMAN Thymen
00:00:29
14
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
00:00:29
15
STEINHAUSER Georg
00:00:29
16
ALEOTTI Giovanni
00:01:31
17
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
00:02:45
18
KIELICH Timo
00:03:33
19
SHEFFIELD Magnus
00:04:19
20
VERMAERKE Kevin
00:07:28
21
COLLEONI Kevin
00:09:00
22
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
00:09:00
23
DE POOTER Dries
00:10:16
24
VERNON Ethan
00:13:33
25
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
00:13:33
26
PITHIE Laurence
00:13:33
27
GERMANI Lorenzo
00:13:33
28
BAGIOLI Andrea
00:13:33
29
MAYRHOFER Marius
00:13:33
30
BAYER Tobias
00:13:33
31
FRIGO Marco
00:13:33
32
TRONCHON Bastien
00:13:33
33
COSTIOU Ewen
00:13:33
34
MILESI Lorenzo
00:13:33
35
MULUEBERHAN Henok
00:13:33
36
MARCELLUSI Martin
00:13:33
37
MILAN Jonathan
00:13:33
38
HOOLE Daan
00:13:33
39
KOOIJ Olav
00:13:33
40
WOOD Harrison
00:15:44
41
PELLIZZARI Giulio
00:15:45
42
MUÑOZ Francisco
00:16:25
43
LEEMREIZE Gijs
00:16:25
44
MIHKELS Madis
00:20:33
45
CHAMPION Thomas
00:20:33
46
PIETROBON Andrea
00:20:33
47
VAN DIJKE Tim
00:20:33
48
GRONDIN Donovan
00:20:33
49
LAMPERTI Luke
00:20:33
50
BARRÉ Louis
00:20:33
51
ANDRESEN Tobias
00:20:33