Home
Notizie
Gare
Squadre
Ciclisti
Fantasy
FAQs
Negozio
Antemprime
Accedi
ENGLISH
CASTELLANO
FRANÇAISE
ITALIANO
PORTUGUÊS
CATALÀ
Boarhavock | Giro d'Italia Women
07/07/2024
- 14/07/2024
2.WWT
concluso
x1
x1
x1
x1
Tweet
Panoramica
Risultati
Lista di partenza
Tappe
Classifiche Fantasy
Boarhavock
09-09-2024 (0 anni)
3672
2830
3270
818
3128
Squadra
1
KOPECKY Lotte
KOPECKY Lotte
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
10-11-1995 (28 years), Rumst
TEAM SD WORX - PROTIME
350
1200
2
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
LIDL - TREK
10-12-1991 (32 years), Ornavasso
LIDL - TREK
352
1200
3
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
FDJ - SUEZ
23-08-1995 (29 years), Frederiksberg
FDJ - SUEZ
100
1000
4
KERBAOL Cedrine
KERBAOL Cedrine
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
14-05-2001 (23 years), Brest
CERATIZIT-WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
18
200
5
COSTON Morgane
COSTON Morgane
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
27-12-1990 (33 years), Bellevue-la-Montagne
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
0
200
6
WIEL Jade
WIEL Jade
FDJ - SUEZ
02-04-2000 (24 years), Paris
FDJ - SUEZ
0
200
7
KOERNER Rebecca
KOERNER Rebecca
UNO-X MOBILITY
21-09-2000 (23 years), Herlev
UNO-X MOBILITY
0
200
8
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
MOVISTAR TEAM
07-12-1992 (31 years), Manzanillo
MOVISTAR TEAM
57
600
9
AALERUD Katrine
AALERUD Katrine
UNO-X MOBILITY
04-12-1994 (29 years), Vestby
UNO-X MOBILITY
30
200
Punti
907
Final Classification
117p
GC
82
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
50
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
7
OMC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
8
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
OPC
25
KOPECKY Lotte
15
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
8
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
Stage 8
29p
SC
26
KOPECKY Lotte
2
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
19
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
5
SMC
3
AALERUD Katrine
3
Stage 7
115p
GC
27
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
2
OMC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
OPC
12
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
4
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
SC
57
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
22
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
10
SMC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
3
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
Stage 6
93p
GC
33
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
10
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
SC
45
KOPECKY Lotte
14
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
19
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
12
SPC
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
Stage 5
122p
GC
35
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
AALERUD Katrine
2
OMC
1
KOPECKY Lotte
1
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
SC
70
KOPECKY Lotte
45
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
3
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
22
SPC
9
KOPECKY Lotte
6
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
3
Stage 4
94p
GC
35
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
8
AALERUD Katrine
2
OMC
2
KOPECKY Lotte
2
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
1
SC
47
KOPECKY Lotte
12
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
13
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
22
SPC
3
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
3
Stage 3
119p
GC
31
KOPECKY Lotte
10
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
2
AALERUD Katrine
4
OMC
4
KOPECKY Lotte
4
OPC
8
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
SC
64
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
19
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
13
AALERUD Katrine
7
SMC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
Stage 2
97p
GC
28
KOPECKY Lotte
7
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
KERBAOL Cedrine
4
AALERUD Katrine
2
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
4
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
1
SC
56
KOPECKY Lotte
25
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
12
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
19
SPC
6
KOPECKY Lotte
4
SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
2
Stage 1
121p
GC
23
KOPECKY Lotte
6
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
15
KERBAOL Cedrine
2
OPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
1
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
6
SC
84
KOPECKY Lotte
17
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
45
KERBAOL Cedrine
12
AALERUD Katrine
10
SPC
7
KOPECKY Lotte
1
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
6